AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Over 35 F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 142 - 3 Giornata

Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM) - 10.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
Urban Beach Ciccoleria I
Tirnelli - Volpicelli
Hero Blu E
De Rossi - Saracino
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
BVA Effe Più P
Paci - Scarpari
RBT Le Palme Sporting Club N
Boni - Straoanu
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
BVA Effe Più Q
Santini - Graziano
RBT Le Palme Sporting Club B
Bullitta - Molinaro
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Urban Beach Ciccoleria H
Krasteva - Bacchetta
Hero Blu O
De Rossi - Valentini
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Urban Beach Ciccoleria N
Britti - Tirnelli
BVA VeraClub Q
Carlucci - Tupone
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BVA Effe Più E
Casciana - Paci
Paradise B
Ferrazza - Ferreri
2 - 1
Ore 11:00
BVA Effe Più N
Graziano - Santini
Paradise I
Quatela - Vaudagnotto
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Urban Beach Ciccoleria C
Bacchetta - Krasteva
BVA VeraClub C
Bartole - Piccini
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
RBT Le Palme Sporting Club H
Bullitta - Testa
Paradise I
Quatela - Cancelli
1 - 0
Ore 12:00
Hero Blu E
De Rossi - Saracino
BVA VeraClub Q
Carlucci - Tupone
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
RBT Le Palme Sporting Club B
Bullitta - Molinaro
Paradise L
Esposizione - Cancelli
1 - 2
Ore 12:00
RBT Le Palme Sporting Club H
Coletta - Testa
Paradise N
Ferrazza - Quatela
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Hero Blu O
De Rossi - Valentini
BVA VeraClub N
Brantl - Romani
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 13:00
BVA Effe Più Q
Paci - Santini
Hero Blu F
De Rossi - Valentini
1 - 0
Ore 13:00
BVA Effe Più Q
Santini - Graziano
Hero Blu O
De Rossi - Valentini
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
BVA Effe Più P
Paci - Scarpari
Hero Blu E
De Rossi - Saracino
1 - 2
Ore 14:00
RBT Le Palme Sporting Club N
Boni - Straoanu
Urban Beach Ciccoleria E
Volpicelli - Britti
0 - 2
Ore 14:00
RBT Le Palme Sporting Club H
Coletta - Testa
Urban Beach Ciccoleria C
Bacchetta - Krasteva
0 - 2
Finale
Ore 15:14
BVA Effe Più O
Graziano - Scarpari
Urban Beach Ciccoleria M
Tirnelli - Krasteva
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 12:00
Paradise A
Cancelli - Esposizione
BVA VeraClub F
Brantl - Carlucci
1 - 2
Ore 12:00
Paradise P
Ferreri - Vaudagnotto
BVA VeraClub C
Bartole - Piccini
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
Hero Blu O
De Rossi - Valentini
RBT Le Palme Sporting Club B
Bullitta - Molinaro
2 - 0
Ore :
Hero Blu N
De Rossi - Saracino
RBT Le Palme Sporting Club H
Coletta - Testa
2 - 0
Finale
Ore :
BVA Effe Più N
Graziano - Santini
Urban Beach Ciccoleria H
Krasteva - Bacchetta
2 - 1
Ore :
BVA Effe Più L
Casciana - Scarpari
Urban Beach Ciccoleria I
Tirnelli - Volpicelli
1 - 2