AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Over 35 F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 141 - 3 Giornata

Pala Ibeach Casetta Bianca - Roma (RM) - 10.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
RBT Blu H
Neves Gomes - Valsi
Hero Rossa D
Cantarini - Maiorano
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
RBT Blu E
Ballarini - Olivieri
Hero Rossa I
Paffetti - Smedile
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Ibeach RM L
Della Noce - Pitoni
RBT Teti Arredamenti L
Del Bianco - Velocci
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Ibeach RM P
Guerra - Paroletti
RBT Teti Arredamenti N
Laurenti - Velocci
2 - 0
Ore 11:15
RBT Teti Arredamenti A
Del Bianco - Laurenti
BVA Cerba HealthCare D
Longobardi - Riccardi
1 - 0
Ore 11:15
RBT Teti Arredamenti F
Laurenti - Morici
BVA Cerba HealthCare B
Bonafede - Riccardi
2 - 0
Ore 11:15
RBT Blu E
Ballarini - Olivieri
WeBeach G
Leone - Mariani
2 - 0
Ore 11:15
RBT Blu N
Bettini - Saffioti
WeBeach D
Ieva - Minotti
2 - 1
Ore 11:15
RBT Teti Arredamenti G
Del Bianco - Velocci
BVA Cerba HealthCare A
Brini - Longobardi
1 - 2
Ore 12:30
Hero Rossa F
Maiorano - Smedile
WeBeach B
Mariani - Ieva
1 - 0
Ore 12:30
Hero Rossa I
Paffetti - Smedile
WeBeach D
Ieva - Minotti
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
Ibeach RM E
Della Noce - Palmeri
BVA Cerba HealthCare A
Brini - Longobardi
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
Ibeach RM O
Guerra - Pitoni
BVA Cerba HealthCare G
Bonafede - Mazza
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
Hero Rossa A
Cantarini - Maiorano
WeBeach G
Leone - Mariani
1 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 13:30
WeBeach B
Mariani - Ieva
BVA Cerba HealthCare A
Brini - Longobardi
1 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 13:30
Hero Rossa F
Maiorano - Smedile
Ibeach RM D
Guerra - Palmeri
0 - 1
Ore 13:30
RBT Blu B
Neves Gomes - Olivieri
RBT Teti Arredamenti F
Laurenti - Morici
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
Hero Rossa I
Paffetti - Smedile
Ibeach RM E
Della Noce - Palmeri
2 - 1
Ore 14:45
RBT Blu I
Saffioti - Valsi
RBT Teti Arredamenti D
Eliantonio - Velocci
2 - 1
Ore 14:45
Hero Rossa A
Cantarini - Maiorano
Ibeach RM O
Guerra - Pitoni
1 - 2
Finale
Ore 16:25
RBT Blu Q
Olivieri - Saffioti
Ibeach RM D
Palmeri - Guerra
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:30
WeBeach M
Mariani - Fusco
BVA Cerba HealthCare P
Riccardi - Longobardi
0 - 2
Ore 13:30
WeBeach D
Ieva - Minotti
BVA Cerba HealthCare N
Brini - Mazza
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 15:20
RBT Teti Arredamenti F
Laurenti - Morici
Hero Rossa I
Paffetti - Smedile
2 - 1
Ore 15:20
RBT Teti Arredamenti G
Del Bianco - Velocci
Hero Rossa A
Cantarini - Maiorano
2 - 0
Finale
Ore 15:20
RBT Blu N
Bettini - Saffioti
Ibeach RM O
Guerra - Pitoni
1 - 2
Ore 15:20
RBT Blu E
Ballarini - Olivieri
Ibeach RM E
Della Noce - Palmeri
2 - 1