AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 165 - 3 Giornata

Olimpic Center Bari - Bari (BA) - 11.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
BV Universe Blu L
Calabrese - Forte
Beach Republic G
Furno - Mazzoni
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
BV Outline Skitto Team F
Clabassi - Cristofaro
Sport Sun B
Nolè - Santangelo
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
BV Outline Skitto Team E
Barba - Stincone
Sport Sun A
Di Lorenzo - Naimoli
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
BV Outline Skitto Team I
Cristofaro - Stincone
Sport Sun C
Di Lorenzo - Nolè
1 - 0
Ore 10:00
BV Universe Blu B
Cirrillo - Ferrara
Beach Republic E
Nocera - Pacchiano
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BV Universe Blu A
Accorinti - Calabrese
BV Outline Skitto Team L
Barba - Giulia
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
Sport Sun C
Di Lorenzo - Nolè
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino L
Berdicchia - Todaro
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Sport Sun D
Naimoli - Santangelo
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino N
Bolognino - Russo
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
BV Universe Blu I
Forte - Pavone
BV Outline Skitto Team G
Quarta - Cristofaro
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
Sport Sun B
Nolè - Santangelo
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino I
Russo - Todaro
1 - 0
Ore 12:00
BV Outline Skitto Team G
Barba - Quarta
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino F
Bolognino - Cristina
2 - 1
Ore 12:00
BV Outline Skitto Team F
Clabassi - Cristofaro
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino G
Russo - Todaro
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Beach Republic M
Mazzoni - Furno
Sport Sun E
Di Lorenzo - Santangelo
0 - 2
Ore 12:00
Beach Republic E
Nocera - Pacchiano
Sport Sun N
Naimoli - Trasi
0 - 2
Ore 13:00
BV Universe Blu M
Cirrillo - Ferrara
Sport Sun M
Trasi - Nolè
0 - 2
Ore 13:00
Beach Republic M
Mazzoni - Furno
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino F
Bolognino - Mouratidis
0 - 2
Ore 13:00
Beach Republic E
Nocera - Pacchiano
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino B
Cristina - Mouratidis
0 - 2
Ore 13:00
BV Universe Blu N
Calabrese - Forte
Sport Sun D
Naimoli - Santangelo
0 - 2
Ore 14:00
BV Outline Skitto Team L
Barba - Giulia
Beach Republic E
Nocera - Pacchiano
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
BV Outline Skitto Team D
Clabassi - Quarta
Beach Republic M
Mazzoni - Furno
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
BV Universe Blu N
Accorinti - Cirrillo
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino B
Mouratidis - Berdicchia
0 - 2
Ore 14:00
BV Universe Blu B
Ferrara - Pavone
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino O
Bolognino - Cristina
0 - 2