AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 156 - 3 Giornata

Beach Park Faenza - Faenza (RA) - 10.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
BVU Rossa C
Ladson - Sarti
Dream Beach Laghi Romano F
Amadori - Casadei
1 - 0
Ore 10:00
BVU Rossa A
Ladson - Manzolillo
Dream Beach Laghi Romano B
Casadei - Avogadri
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
BVU Rossa B
Sarti - Zoli
Dream Beach Laghi Romano E
Amadori - Spazzoli
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma E
Ferracin - Lisandri
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car B
Macchioni - Pavone
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma B
Gasparin - Schiavon
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car F
Barbieri - Corradini
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma E
Ferracin - Lisandri
OB Marche Rossa A
Abrami - Delle Fratte
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma B
Gasparin - Schiavon
OB Marche Rossa M
Scoccia - Morresi
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
OB Marche Blu E
Cingolani - Tarquini
Dream Beach Laghi Romano B
Casadei - Avogadri
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
OB Marche Blu E
Ledda - Gasparroni
Dream Beach Laghi Romano N
Amadori - Spazzoli
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 11:16
BVU Rossa B
Sarti - Zoli
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma F
Schiavon - Gasparin
0 - 2
Ore 11:16
BVU Rossa A
Ladson - Manzolillo
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma A
Ferracin - Lisandri
0 - 2
Ore 11:16
OB Marche Blu E
Ledda - Gasparroni
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car F
Barbieri - Corradini
2 - 0
Ore 11:16
OB Marche Blu F
Cingolani - Tarquini
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car B
Macchioni - Pavone
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
OB Marche Blu E
Cingolani - Tarquini
BVU Rossa A
Ladson - Manzolillo
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
OB Marche Blu F
Gasparroni - Ledda
BVU Rossa Q
Sarti - Zoli
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car B
Macchioni - Pavone
OB Marche Rossa A
Abrami - Delle Fratte
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car F
Barbieri - Corradini
OB Marche Rossa F
Scoccia - Morresi
2 - 1
Finale
Ore 12:33
OB Marche Blu C
Cingolani - Ledda
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma F
Ferracin - Schiavon
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 11:16
Dream Beach Laghi Romano N
Amadori - Spazzoli
OB Marche Rossa F
Scoccia - Morresi
0 - 2
Ore 11:16
Dream Beach Laghi Romano F
Avogadri - Casadei
OB Marche Rossa A
Abrami - Delle Fratte
1 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car A
Bagni - Barbieri
BVU Rossa A
Ladson - Manzolillo
2 - 1
Ore :
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car F
Corradini - Macchioni
BVU Rossa B
Sarti - Zoli
2 - 0
Finale
Ore :
OB Marche Blu F
Cingolani - Tarquini
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma F
Ferracin - Schiavon
0 - 2
Ore :
OB Marche Blu F
Gasparroni - Ledda
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma B
Gasparin - Lisandri
2 - 0