AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 159 - 3 Giornata

Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO) - 10.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
Mattabel Blu A
Lugnoli Fabrizi - Mancino
Real Beach Rossa G
Della Vedova - Zanella
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
Active Beach Ottica Inn A
Melino - Gaudiano
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince N
Ferrari - Sadler
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
Active Beach Ottica Inn E
Belacchi - Pelloni
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince P
Mosconi - Ferretti
1 - 2
Ore 10:00
Mattabel Blu P
Ripanti - Lanci
Real Beach Rossa F
Ruffato - Sedita
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
BVI Pink Village N
Giardini - Mattei
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince N
Ferrari - Sadler
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
BVI Pink Village F
Mercanti - Mattei
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince P
Mosconi - Ferretti
2 - 1
Ore 10:45
Mutina MN Amplifon C
Caceffo - Minafra
Real Beach Rossa C
Della Vedova - Ruffato
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
Mutina MN Amplifon F
Codeluppi - Consolini
Real Beach Rossa F
Zanella - Sedita
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
BVI Pink Village A
Donati - Mercanti
Active Beach Ottica Inn A
Melino - Gaudiano
2 - 0
Ore 11:31
Mutina MN Amplifon C
Caceffo - Minafra
Mattabel Blu A
Lugnoli Fabrizi - Mancino
2 - 1
Ore 11:31
Mutina MN Amplifon F
Codeluppi - Mezzina
Mattabel Blu P
Ripanti - Lanci
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 12:08
BVI Pink Village G
Donati - Mattei
Mattabel Blu D
Mancino - Ripanti
1 - 2
Ore 12:08
BVI Pink Village O
Giardini - Mercanti
Mattabel Blu A
Lanci - Ripanti
0 - 2
Ore 12:08
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince N
Ferrari - Sadler
Mutina MN Amplifon D
Codeluppi - Mezzina
1 - 2
Ore 12:08
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince B
Bortolotti - Mosconi
Mutina MN Amplifon C
Caceffo - Minafra
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 15:07
BVI Pink Village C
Donati - Mattei
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince Q
Mosconi - Ferrari
1 - 0
Ore 11:30
BVI Pink Village N
Giardini - Mattei
Active Beach Ottica Inn E
Belacchi - Pelloni
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 12:08
Active Beach Ottica Inn A
Melino - Gaudiano
Real Beach Rossa G
Della Vedova - Zanella
1 - 2
Ore 12:08
Active Beach Ottica Inn E
Belacchi - Pelloni
Real Beach Rossa F
Ruffato - Sedita
1 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
BVI Pink Village C
Donati - Mattei
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince N
Ferrari - Sadler
2 - 0
Ore :
BVI Pink Village A
Donati - Mercanti
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince B
Bortolotti - Mosconi
1 - 2
Finale
Ore :
Mattabel Blu D
Ripanti - Mancino
Mutina MN Amplifon C
Caceffo - Minafra
0 - 2
Ore :
Mattabel Blu C
Lanci - Lugnoli Fabrizi
Mutina MN Amplifon D
Codeluppi - Mezzina
0 - 2