AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 160 - 3 Giornata

Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM) - 11.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
Paradise Rossa N
Ferrante - Silvestri
WeBeach Blu F
Corradi - Mele
0 - 1
Ore 10:00
BVA Effe Più I
Aromatario - Porcacchia
Bamboo Rossa C
Fazzini - Latini
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Paradise Rossa D
Ferrante - Silvestri
WeBeach Blu D
Belardinelli - Corradi
1 - 2
Ore 10:00
Paradise Rossa O
Silvestri - Merlini
WeBeach Blu M
Nicosanti - Mele
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
BVA Effe Più D
Griffith - Perelli
Bamboo Rossa P
Martino - Petrella
2 - 1
Ore 10:45
BVA Effe Più I
Aromatario - Porcacchia
Skyball GR H
Tassi - Valchierai
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
RBT Rossa P
Pezone - Bertozzi
WeBeach Blu D
Belardinelli - Corradi
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
RBT Rossa P
Della Rovere - Properzi Curti
WeBeach Blu Q
Miccolis - Ricci
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
BVA Effe Più C
Gilardoni - D'auria
Skyball GR G
Ciri - Ranzato
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
RBT Rossa D
Antonelli - Della Rovere
Paradise Rossa N
Ferrante - Silvestri
1 - 0
Ore 11:30
Skyball GR M
Tassi - Tucciarone
Bamboo Rossa G
Ciafardini - Latini
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
RBT Rossa E
Abbatecola - Della Rovere
Paradise Rossa I
Silvestri - Merlini
2 - 1
Ore 11:30
RBT Rossa O
Antonelli - Properzi Curti
Paradise Rossa D
Ferrante - Silvestri
1 - 2
Ore 12:00
Skyball GR Q
Cosci - Ranzato
Bamboo Rossa P
Martino - Petrella
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 12:25
Bamboo Rossa L
Fazzini - Petrella
Paradise Rossa N
Ferrante - Silvestri
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 12:25
BVA Effe Più M
Aromatario - D'auria
WeBeach Blu F
Corradi - Mele
1 - 0
Ore 12:25
BVA Effe Più I
Aromatario - Porcacchia
WeBeach Blu M
Ricci - Mele
2 - 0
Ore 12:25
Skyball GR Q
Cosci - Ranzato
RBT Rossa O
Antonelli - Properzi Curti
0 - 2
Ore 12:25
Skyball GR H
Tassi - Valchierai
RBT Rossa P
Pezone - Bertozzi
0 - 2
Ore 12:25
BVA Effe Più C
Gilardoni - D'auria
WeBeach Blu D
Belardinelli - Corradi
1 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 15:21
WeBeach Blu A
Ricci - Belardinelli
Skyball GR M
Ranzato - Tassi
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 12:25
Bamboo Rossa N
Petrella - Martino
Paradise Rossa G
Ferrante - Pedico
0 - 2
Ore 12:25
Bamboo Rossa E
Fazzini - Latini
Paradise Rossa D
Silvestri - Santarcangelo
2 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore :
WeBeach Blu D
Belardinelli - Corradi
Skyball GR E
Ciri - Cosci
2 - 1
Ore :
WeBeach Blu I
Nicosanti - Ricci
Skyball GR M
Tassi - Tucciarone
0 - 2
Finale
Ore :
BVA Effe Più I
Aromatario - Porcacchia
RBT Rossa D
Antonelli - Della Rovere
2 - 0
Ore :
BVA Effe Più C
Gilardoni - D'auria
RBT Rossa P
Pezone - Bertozzi
2 - 1