AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 157 - 3 Giornata

Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO) - 11.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi D
Melloni - Rossi
Beach House Blu N
Di Tizio - Solci
1 - 0
Ore 10:00
Real Beach Blu C
Baggio - Pettenuzzo
Bola Sport Remax Verde M
Giacani - Cardinali
1 - 0
Ore 10:00
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi D
Romagnoli - Rossi
Beach House Blu C
Fabbri - Di Tizio
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi N
Melloni - Cani
Beach House Blu M
Solci - Stanghellini
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Real Beach Blu A
Baggio - Corso
Bola Sport Remax Verde B
Brugiatelli - Buresta
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Real Beach Blu B
Pettenuzzo - Scardino
Bola Sport Remax Verde H
Cardinali - Fabbretti
0 - 2
Ore 10:45
Real Beach Blu C
Baggio - Pettenuzzo
BVI Pà e Vì N
Bellucci - Pettirossi
0 - 1
Ore 10:45
Beach House Blu C
Fabbri - Di Tizio
Mutina MN La Svolta A
Allegretti - Annovi
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
Beach House Blu B
Stanghellini - Mazzetti
Mutina MN La Svolta B
Venturelli - Giacco
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
Real Beach Blu A
Baggio - Corso
BVI Pà e Vì A
Bellucci - Carletti
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
Real Beach Blu B
Pettenuzzo - Scardino
BVI Pà e Vì H
Angeloni - Pierantonietti
1 - 2
Ore 11:30
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi E
Romagnoli - Rossi
Mutina MN La Svolta G
Allegretti - Lasagni
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi N
Melloni - Cani
Mutina MN La Svolta O
Annovi - Venturelli
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Bola Sport Remax Verde B
Brugiatelli - Buresta
BVI Pà e Vì A
Bellucci - Carletti
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Bola Sport Remax Verde H
Cardinali - Fabbretti
BVI Pà e Vì H
Angeloni - Pierantonietti
2 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 13:13
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi D
Romagnoli - Rossi
Real Beach Blu A
Baggio - Corso
1 - 2
Ore 13:13
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi A
Cani - Melloni
Real Beach Blu B
Pettenuzzo - Scardino
2 - 0
Ore 13:13
Beach House Blu L
Fabbri - Di Tizio
Bola Sport Remax Verde B
Brugiatelli - Buresta
2 - 1
Ore 13:13
Beach House Blu Q
Mazzetti - Solci
Bola Sport Remax Verde H
Cardinali - Fabbretti
2 - 1
Ore 13:13
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi D
Melloni - Rossi
Real Beach Blu C
Baggio - Pettenuzzo
0 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore 15:05
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi G
Romagnoli - Cani
Bola Sport Remax Verde D
Fabbretti - Buresta
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 13:13
Mutina MN La Svolta A
Allegretti - Annovi
BVI Pà e Vì A
Bellucci - Carletti
1 - 2
Ore 13:13
Mutina MN La Svolta P
Giacco - Venturelli
BVI Pà e Vì H
Angeloni - Pierantonietti
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi G
Romagnoli - Cani
Bola Sport Remax Verde B
Brugiatelli - Buresta
0 - 2
Ore :
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi N
Melloni - Cani
Bola Sport Remax Verde H
Cardinali - Fabbretti
2 - 0
Finale
Ore :
Real Beach Blu A
Baggio - Corso
Beach House Blu C
Fabbri - Di Tizio
0 - 2
Ore :
Real Beach Blu B
Pettenuzzo - Scardino
Beach House Blu Q
Mazzetti - Solci
0 - 2