AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 149 - 3 Giornata

Soccer Park - Rivoli (TO) - 11.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 09:00
Mana Beach Blu H
Massenz - Pinto
New Country Rossa G
Veronese - Spatari
2 - 0
Ore 09:00
Mana Beach Blu G
Cavallini - Morando
New Country Rossa A
Cillerai - Dotta
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
Ibeach TO Blu A
Baudino - Bonaudo
Underbeach Iphysio Rossa D
Falcioni - Landoni
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
Ibeach TO Blu B
Tonon - Ferrarese
Underbeach Iphysio Rossa I
Ossola - Velsanto
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
BSC Rossa D
Monteverde - Nocera
Underbeach Iphysio Rossa H
Ossola - Ceriani
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
GTA GTC Bearings A
Pecorari - Melis
New Country Rossa G
Veronese - Spatari
0 - 2
Ore 10:30
GTA GTC Bearings E
Pecorari - Marabelli
New Country Rossa L
Cillerai - Veronese
1 - 0
Ore 10:30
BSC Rossa M
Cernò - Monteverde
Underbeach Iphysio Rossa D
Falcioni - Landoni
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
GTA GTC Bearings B
Donno - Marabelli
New Country Rossa A
Cillerai - Dotta
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BSC Rossa D
Monteverde - Nocera
Ibeach TO Blu A
Baudino - Bonaudo
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
GTA GTC Bearings A
Pecorari - Melis
Mana Beach Blu G
Cavallini - Morando
1 - 2
Ore 11:30
BSC Rossa M
Cernò - Monteverde
Ibeach TO Blu Q
Ferrarese - Ferrero
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
GTA GTC Bearings B
Donno - Marabelli
Mana Beach Blu P
Pinto - Sibona
0 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 13:30
Underbeach Iphysio Rossa I
Ossola - Velsanto
New Country Rossa C
Cillerai - Spatari
1 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 14:30
BSC Rossa B
Monteverde - Nocera
GTA GTC Bearings A
Pecorari - Melis
2 - 1
Ore 14:30
Ibeach TO Blu A
Baudino - Bonaudo
Mana Beach Blu F
Rosso - Massenz
1 - 2
Ore 15:00
BSC Rossa M
Cernò - Monteverde
GTA GTC Bearings B
Donno - Marabelli
2 - 0
Ore 15:00
Ibeach TO Blu M
Ferrero - Tonon
Mana Beach Blu P
Pinto - Sibona
0 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 13:30
Underbeach Iphysio Rossa L
Ceriani - Velsanto
New Country Rossa L
Cillerai - Veronese
0 - 2
Ore 14:00
Underbeach Iphysio Rossa N
Falcioni - Ossola
New Country Rossa M
Spatari - Dotta
2 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore :
GTA GTC Bearings A
Pecorari - Melis
Ibeach TO Blu D
Bonaudo - Ferrarese
2 - 1
Ore :
GTA GTC Bearings B
Donno - Marabelli
Ibeach TO Blu C
Baudino - Tonon
2 - 0
Finale
Ore :
BSC Rossa D
Monteverde - Nocera
Mana Beach Blu F
Rosso - Massenz
0 - 2
Ore :
BSC Rossa M
Cernò - Monteverde
Mana Beach Blu P
Pinto - Sibona
1 - 2