AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 155 - 3 Giornata

Playa Bonita - Alberi Di Vigatto (PR) - 11.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:20
BVMN Fast Ricambi E
Fiocco - Valente
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan C
Bacchi - Bonino
1 - 0
Ore 10:20
Playa Bonita A
Bertoli - Binacchi
Playa Mezzana F
La Barbera - Vimercati
2 - 1
Ore 10:20
Playa Bonita Q
Ferri - Giuffredi
Playa Mezzana F
Cecchi - Colzi
2 - 1
Ore 10:20
BVMN Fast Ricambi G
Fiocco - Zoni
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan A
Bonino - Palladino
2 - 1
Ore 10:20
BVMN Fast Ricambi B
Valente - Rodella
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan A
Bacchi - Sanmarchi
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
Playa Bonita D
Binacchi - Mezzadri
Mutina MO STP Effe Paghe G
Cichero - Rossetti
2 - 1
Ore 11:00
Playa Bonita L
Bertoli - Menga
Mutina MO STP Effe Paghe F
Genovesi - Poluzzi
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BVMN Fast Ricambi G
Fiocco - Zoni
Powerbeach C
Cappelli - Maggiore
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BVMN Fast Ricambi B
Valente - Rodella
Powerbeach E
Montanari - Di Gennaro
2 - 0
Ore 11:40
Playa Mezzana L
Bianchini - La Barbera
Mutina MO STP Effe Paghe C
Cichero - Leone
1 - 0
Ore 11:40
Playa Mezzana F
La Barbera - Vimercati
Mutina MO STP Effe Paghe H
Leone - Viviani
2 - 0
Ore 11:40
Playa Mezzana C
Bianchini - Colzi
Mutina MO STP Effe Paghe G
Cichero - Rossetti
0 - 2
Ore 11:40
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan A
Bonino - Palladino
Powerbeach M
Maggiore - Montanari
2 - 1
Ore 11:40
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan A
Bacchi - Sanmarchi
Powerbeach E
Cappelli - Di Gennaro
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 12:20
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan E
Bacchi - Palladino
Playa Bonita C
Bertoli - Giuffredi
1 - 0
Ore 12:20
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan A
Bonino - Palladino
Playa Bonita Q
Ferri - Giuffredi
2 - 1
Ore 12:20
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan A
Bacchi - Sanmarchi
Playa Bonita A
Bertoli - Binacchi
1 - 2
Ore 12:20
BVMN Fast Ricambi B
Valente - Rodella
Playa Mezzana B
Colzi - Vimercati
2 - 1
Ore 12:20
BVMN Fast Ricambi G
Fiocco - Zoni
Playa Mezzana L
Bianchini - La Barbera
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 14:20
Powerbeach M
Maggiore - Montanari
Mutina MO STP Effe Paghe F
Genovesi - Poluzzi
0 - 2
Ore 14:20
Powerbeach E
Cappelli - Di Gennaro
Mutina MO STP Effe Paghe G
Cichero - Rossetti
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 15:00
Playa Mezzana F
Cecchi - Colzi
Playa Bonita Q
Ferri - Giuffredi
1 - 2
Ore 15:00
Playa Mezzana L
Bianchini - La Barbera
Playa Bonita D
Binacchi - Mezzadri
0 - 2
Finale
Ore 15:00
BVMN Fast Ricambi G
Fiocco - Zoni
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan A
Bonino - Palladino
2 - 0
Ore 15:00
BVMN Fast Ricambi B
Valente - Rodella
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan A
Bacchi - Sanmarchi
2 - 0