AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 154 - 3 Giornata

Noway Rovigo - Rovigo (RO) - 11.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 12:00
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi M
Sartori - Miani
Active Beach Due Torri G
Pasquadebisceglie - Sant
0 - 1
Ore 12:00
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi F
Sighinolfi - Miani
Active Beach Due Torri E
Pasquadebisceglie - Capodaglio
0 - 2
Ore 12:00
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi G
Lattanzio - Sartori
Active Beach Due Torri I
Sant - Gadani
2 - 1
Ore 12:00
Noway Venice C
Pasut - Squarzanti
Noway Rovigo E
Pastorelli - Doria
2 - 1
Ore 12:00
Noway Venice C
Franceschet - Santin
Noway Rovigo O
Marangon - Mazzetto
2 - 1
Ore 12:45
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi M
Sartori - Miani
Noway Venice P
Santin - Franceschet
1 - 0
Ore 12:45
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi F
Sighinolfi - Miani
Noway Venice B
Squarzanti - Santin
0 - 2
Ore 12:45
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi G
Lattanzio - Sartori
Noway Venice L
Pasut - Franceschet
2 - 0
Ore 12:45
Active Beach Due Torri E
Pasquadebisceglie - Capodaglio
FVG A
Cesarin - Markocic
2 - 1
Ore 12:45
Active Beach Due Torri I
Sant - Gadani
FVG B
Mulloni - Girardi
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi F
Sighinolfi - Miani
FVG A
Cesarin - Markocic
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi G
Lattanzio - Sartori
FVG B
Mulloni - Girardi
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
Active Beach Due Torri E
Pasquadebisceglie - Capodaglio
Noway Rovigo A
Pastorelli - Marangon
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
Active Beach Due Torri I
Sant - Gadani
Noway Rovigo I
Beretta - Mazzetto
2 - 1
Ore 14:15
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi F
Sighinolfi - Miani
Noway Rovigo C
Beretta - Doria
2 - 0
Ore 14:15
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi G
Lattanzio - Sartori
Noway Rovigo A
Pastorelli - Marangon
2 - 0
Ore 14:15
Noway Venice C
Pasut - Squarzanti
FVG E
Cesarin - Girardi
2 - 0
Ore 14:15
Noway Venice C
Franceschet - Santin
FVG F
Markocic - Mulloni
2 - 1
Ore 15:00
FVG D
Markocic - Girardi
Noway Rovigo D
Marangon - Doria
1 - 0
Ore 15:00
Active Beach Due Torri G
Pasquadebisceglie - Sant
Noway Venice C
Pasut - Squarzanti
1 - 0
Ore 15:00
Active Beach Due Torri E
Pasquadebisceglie - Capodaglio
Noway Venice B
Squarzanti - Santin
0 - 2
Ore 15:00
Active Beach Due Torri I
Sant - Gadani
Noway Venice L
Pasut - Franceschet
2 - 0
Ore 15:00
FVG E
Cesarin - Girardi
Noway Rovigo C
Beretta - Doria
2 - 0
Ore 15:00
FVG F
Markocic - Mulloni
Noway Rovigo O
Marangon - Mazzetto
1 - 2