AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 152 - 3 Giornata

Robbiate Sport - Paderno Di Adda (LC) - 11.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:20
BLVS Rossa Q
Velardita - Patuzzo
BV Bergamo OMAB M
Quarti - Nervi
2 - 1
Ore 10:20
BLVS Rossa H
Grandi - Raimondi
BV Bergamo OMAB D
Fratus - Palumbo
2 - 0
Ore 10:20
B-Cheers D
Bosio - Colombo
IBlock Blu A
Barlassina - Ruggeri
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
MBA Rossa O
Brizzi - Spedicato
BLVS Rossa G
Bresich - Patuzzo
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
MBA Rossa E
Boscolo Bisto - Marioni
BLVS Rossa D
Caglio - Velardita
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
B-Cheers I
Taffuri - Vizzini
IBlock Blu B
Valeria - Perziano
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
MBA Rossa Q
Marioni - Spedicato
BLVS Rossa N
Caglio - Patuzzo
0 - 1
Ore 11:40
Shotfive Rossa L
Bortoluzzi - Trivellin
IBlock Blu A
Ruggeri - Barlassina
1 - 2
Ore 11:40
Shotfive Rossa D
Iodice - Cappai
IBlock Blu B
Valeria - Perziano
2 - 0
Ore 11:40
Shotfive Rossa Q
Cappai - Trivellin
IBlock Blu C
Barlassina - Perziano
1 - 0
Ore 11:40
MBA Rossa I
Rinaudo - Spedicato
BV Bergamo OMAB Q
Palumbo - Quarti
0 - 2
Ore 12:20
Shotfive Rossa D
Bortoluzzi - Trivellin
B-Cheers E
Oggioni - Colombo
2 - 0
Ore 12:20
MBA Rossa G
Brizzi - Spedicato
BV Bergamo OMAB I
Quarti - Rabasca
1 - 0
Ore 12:20
Shotfive Rossa D
Iodice - Cappai
B-Cheers H
Morganti - Vizzini
2 - 0
Ore 12:20
MBA Rossa G
Boscolo Bisto - Brizzi
BV Bergamo OMAB L
Ferri - Rabasca
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 14:00
Shotfive Rossa D
Bortoluzzi - Trivellin
MBA Rossa A
Brizzi - Rinaudo
2 - 0
Ore 14:20
B-Cheers D
Bosio - Colombo
BLVS Rossa H
Grandi - Raimondi
1 - 2
Ore 14:20
B-Cheers H
Morganti - Vizzini
BLVS Rossa N
Caglio - Patuzzo
1 - 2
Ore 14:40
Shotfive Rossa D
Iodice - Cappai
MBA Rossa E
Boscolo Bisto - Marioni
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:40
IBlock Blu A
Barlassina - Ruggeri
BV Bergamo OMAB H
Nervi - Rabasca
2 - 0
Ore 13:40
IBlock Blu B
Valeria - Perziano
BV Bergamo OMAB B
Nervi - Palumbo
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore :
MBA Rossa I
Rinaudo - Spedicato
B-Cheers E
Oggioni - Colombo
1 - 2
Ore :
MBA Rossa G
Boscolo Bisto - Brizzi
B-Cheers I
Taffuri - Vizzini
0 - 2
Finale
Ore :
Shotfive Rossa D
Cappai - Iodice
BLVS Rossa N
Caglio - Patuzzo
2 - 0
Ore :
Shotfive Rossa L
Bortoluzzi - Trivellin
BLVS Rossa H
Grandi - Raimondi
2 - 1