AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 178 - 3 Giornata

Pala Scozzese Urban - Roma (RM) - 11.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore :
RBT Rossa C
D'amico - Longo
Skyball GR G
Benetello - Lombardelli
2 - 0
Ore :
Paradise G
Cavino - Politi
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa B
Di Napoli - Tommasi
2 - 0
Ore :
Paradise Q
Sasso - Pelletier
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa O
Di Cristofaro - Migliorino
2 - 0
Ore :
WeBeach Blu N
Ferraro - Morri
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa I
Migliorino - Migliorino
2 - 0
Ore :
WeBeach Blu H
Funari - Peri
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa B
Di Napoli - Tommasi
2 - 0
Ore :
WeBeach Blu L
Morri - Peri
Paradise G
Cavino - Politi
2 - 0
Ore :
Skyball GR G
Benetello - Lombardelli
Ibeach Monte Rossa E
Graziano - Varchetta
2 - 0
Ore :
Skyball GR O
Moretti - Santelli
Ibeach Monte Rossa F
Bargagli - Re
2 - 0
Ore :
RBT Rossa C
D'amico - Longo
Ibeach Monte Rossa E
Graziano - Varchetta
2 - 0
Ore :
RBT Rossa Q
Matteoni - Lelli
Ibeach Monte Rossa I
Ciferri - Nicoli
2 - 0
Ore :
RBT Rossa Q
Matteoni - Lelli
Skyball GR D
Moretti - D'alessandro
2 - 0
Ore :
WeBeach Blu B
Funari - Grasselli
Paradise Q
Sasso - Pelletier
1 - 2
Ore 12:37
WeBeach Blu H
Funari - Peri
Paradise Q
Pelletier - Politi
1 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 14:19
Skyball GR G
Benetello - Lombardelli
WeBeach Blu P
Funari - Peri
0 - 2
Ore 14:19
Skyball GR F
Moretti - Ciuchi
WeBeach Blu F
Ferraro - Grasselli
0 - 2
Ore 14:19
RBT Rossa C
D'amico - Longo
Paradise H
Politi - Cavino
2 - 0
Ore 14:19
RBT Rossa Q
Matteoni - Lelli
Paradise Q
Sasso - Pelletier
2 - 0
Finale
Ore 14:52
RBT Rossa A
D'amico - Lelli
WeBeach Blu L
Morri - Peri
1 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 15:15
Paradise M
Pelletier - Politi
Skyball GR N
Moretti - Lombardelli
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 14:19
Ibeach Monte Rossa I
Ciferri - Nicoli
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa H
Migliorino - Migliorino
1 - 2
Ore 14:19
Ibeach Monte Rossa F
Bargagli - Re
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa G
Di Cristofaro - Di Benedetto
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
Paradise G
Cavino - Politi
Skyball GR G
Benetello - Lombardelli
1 - 2
Ore :
Paradise P
Pelletier - Sasso
Skyball GR O
Moretti - Santelli
2 - 0
Finale
Ore :
RBT Rossa C
D'amico - Longo
WeBeach Blu N
Ferraro - Morri
2 - 1
Ore :
RBT Rossa D
Lelli - Matteoni
WeBeach Blu H
Funari - Peri
0 - 2