AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 169 - 3 Giornata

Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN) - 10.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:20
Mutina MN Amplifon M
Babolin - Camastra
GTA GTC Bearings D
Orlando - Baini
0 - 1
Ore 10:20
BVMN Sidercomm D
Bauce - Felline
IBlock Blu A
Matrone - Conti
2 - 0
Ore 10:20
Mutina MN Amplifon Q
Vincenzi - Babolin
GTA GTC Bearings A
Alziati - Orlando
2 - 0
Ore 10:20
BVMN Sidercomm B
Resta - Dall'aglio
IBlock Blu A
Isella - Ramellini
2 - 0
Ore 10:20
Mutina MN Amplifon F
Bertelli - Camastra
GTA GTC Bearings B
Luinetti - Baini
1 - 2
Ore 11:20
BVMN Sidercomm D
Bauce - Felline
MBA Blu B
Castiglioni - Stabile
2 - 0
Ore 11:20
Mutina MN Amplifon M
Babolin - Camastra
BV Bergamo GD Technology M
Radaelli - Micheli
2 - 0
Ore 11:20
BVMN Sidercomm G
Anversa - Dall'aglio
MBA Blu L
Resmini - Savoldelli
2 - 0
Ore 11:20
Mutina MN Amplifon P
Vincenzi - Melotti
BV Bergamo GD Technology E
Cumetti - Tassetti
2 - 0
Ore 12:20
IBlock Blu F
Conti - Corbetta
MBA Blu B
Castiglioni - Stabile
2 - 1
Ore 12:20
GTA GTC Bearings A
Alziati - Orlando
BV Bergamo GD Technology N
Morzenti - Radaelli
2 - 0
Ore 12:20
IBlock Blu P
Pedron - Isella
MBA Blu A
Resmini - Moltrasio
2 - 0
Ore 12:20
GTA GTC Bearings B
Luinetti - Baini
BV Bergamo GD Technology E
Cumetti - Tassetti
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 13:15
BVMN Sidercomm D
Bauce - Felline
Mutina MN Amplifon I
Babolin - Melotti
2 - 1
Ore 13:15
IBlock Blu P
Pedron - Isella
GTA GTC Bearings B
Luinetti - Baini
0 - 2
Ore 13:15
BVMN Sidercomm C
Anversa - Resta
Mutina MN Amplifon D
Bertelli - Vincenzi
2 - 0
Ore 13:15
IBlock Blu F
Conti - Corbetta
GTA GTC Bearings A
Alziati - Orlando
0 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 14:15
MBA Blu D
Moltrasio - Stabile
BV Bergamo GD Technology A
Cumetti - Morzenti
0 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore 14:35
Mutina MN Amplifon O
Bertelli - Melotti
IBlock Blu M
Ramellini - Corbetta
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 14:15
MBA Blu B
Castiglioni - Stabile
BV Bergamo GD Technology B
Micheli - Tassetti
0 - 2
Ore 14:15
MBA Blu O
Moltrasio - Savoldelli
BV Bergamo GD Technology F
Morzenti - Micheli
2 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore :
Mutina MN Amplifon I
Babolin - Melotti
IBlock Blu C
Matrone - Corbetta
2 - 0
Ore :
Mutina MN Amplifon F
Bertelli - Camastra
IBlock Blu A
Isella - Ramellini
1 - 2
Finale
Ore :
BVMN Sidercomm B
Resta - Dall'aglio
GTA GTC Bearings A
Alziati - Orlando
2 - 0
Ore :
BVMN Sidercomm E
Anversa - Bauce
GTA GTC Bearings B
Luinetti - Baini
2 - 1