AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 175 - 3 Giornata

Open Beach Marche - Marina Di Altidona (FM) - 11.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
BVI Bianchelli F
Carloni - De Santis
OB Marche Blu Q
Formentini - Marchetti
1 - 0
Ore 10:00
BVI Bianchelli B
De Santis - Agrioli
OB Marche Blu B
Ferri - Formentini
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
BVI Bianchelli N
Carloni - Giulian
OB Marche Blu G
Cinciripini - Marchetti
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
BVS Ancona Blu B
Pranzoni - Rossi
Bola Sport Remax Bianca G
Filonzi - Pulita
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BVS Ancona Blu A
Crostella - Losco
Mattabel Arancione C
Ballarini - Gnaccarini
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BVS Ancona Blu B
Pranzoni - Rossi
Mattabel Arancione O
Bellucci - Vimini
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Bola Sport Remax Bianca H
Ribichini - Giacca
Mattabel Arancione E
Ballarini - Vimini
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
BVI Bianchelli C
Agrioli - Danti
The Beach Blu C
Bigoni - Lattanzi
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
BVI Bianchelli A
Danti - Carloni
The Beach Blu D
Capponi - Gianfelici
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 12:15
BVI Bianchelli A
Danti - Carloni
Bola Sport Remax Bianca G
Filonzi - Pulita
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
OB Marche Blu G
Cinciripini - Marchetti
BVS Ancona Blu F
Pranzoni - Rossi
0 - 2
Ore 12:15
OB Marche Blu D
Di Salvatore - Formentini
BVS Ancona Blu A
Crostella - Losco
0 - 2
Ore 13:00
OB Marche Blu D
Di Salvatore - Formentini
The Beach Blu C
Bigoni - Lattanzi
2 - 0
Ore 13:00
OB Marche Blu G
Cinciripini - Marchetti
The Beach Blu B
Gianfelici - Capponi
2 - 0
Finale
Ore 15:17
BVI Bianchelli F
Carloni - De Santis
BVS Ancona Blu D
Losco - Pranzoni
1 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 15:25
Bola Sport Remax Bianca L
Filonzi - Giacca
OB Marche Blu D
Di Salvatore - Formentini
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 12:15
The Beach Blu C
Bigoni - Gianfelici
Mattabel Arancione E
Ballarini - Vimini
0 - 2
Ore 12:15
The Beach Blu F
Capponi - Lattanzi
Mattabel Arancione D
Bellucci - Gnaccarini
0 - 2
Finale
Ore :
BVI Bianchelli A
Danti - Carloni
BVS Ancona Blu A
Crostella - Losco
2 - 0
Ore :
BVI Bianchelli B
De Santis - Agrioli
BVS Ancona Blu B
Pranzoni - Rossi
1 - 2