AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 179 - 3 Giornata

Sport City Roma - Roma (RM) - 11.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
WeBeach Rossa I
Fanfarillo - Araujo Ramirez
Ibeach Monte Blu G
Barsotti - Palumbo
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
WeBeach Rossa M
Romagnoli - Bisignano
Ibeach Monte Blu L
Antonelli - Pascale
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
RBT Blu N
Catinari - Robuffo Giordano
BVA Med L
Borrelli - Tomei
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
RBT Blu H
Dioletta - Todaro
BVA Med B
D'andria - Milano
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
BVA Effe Più H
Torda - Lodi
Ibeach Monte Blu G
Barsotti - Palumbo
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
BVA Effe Più Q
Campana - Sigismondi
Ibeach Monte Blu L
Antonelli - Pascale
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
BV Maremma CarMania Q
Fiorini - Fiorini
BVA Med G
Borrelli - Tomei
1 - 2
Ore 10:45
BV Maremma CarMania D
Morgia - Fiorini
BVA Med M
Borrelli - Milano
1 - 0
Ore 10:45
BV Maremma CarMania Q
Luschi - Morgia
BVA Med B
D'andria - Milano
2 - 1
Ore 11:30
BVA Effe Più Q
Campana - Sigismondi
WeBeach Rossa O
Mele - Araujo Ramirez
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
BVA Effe Più P
Campana - Lodi
WeBeach Rossa I
Fanfarillo - Araujo Ramirez
1 - 0
Ore 11:30
BVA Effe Più L
Gilardoni - Lodi
WeBeach Rossa A
Marchetti - Fanfarillo
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
RBT Blu N
Catinari - Robuffo Giordano
BV Maremma CarMania M
Fiorini - Corlito
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
RBT Blu E
Andreani - Poiese
BV Maremma CarMania D
Morgia - Fiorini
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 11:36
BVA Med M
Borrelli - Milano
Ibeach Monte Blu Q
Barsotti - Nicolini
1 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 11:36
RBT Blu E
Andreani - Poiese
WeBeach Rossa L
Romagnoli - Araujo Ramirez
2 - 0
Ore 11:36
BV Maremma CarMania Q
Luschi - Morgia
BVA Effe Più H
Torda - Lodi
0 - 2
Ore 11:36
RBT Blu H
Dioletta - Todaro
WeBeach Rossa B
Fanfarillo - Marchetti
2 - 0
Ore 11:36
BV Maremma CarMania Q
Fiorini - Fiorini
BVA Effe Più Q
Campana - Sigismondi
1 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 14:07
WeBeach Rossa G
Romagnoli - Fanfarillo
BV Maremma CarMania B
Fiorini - Luschi
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 11:36
BVA Med C
Borrelli - D'andria
Ibeach Monte Blu G
Barsotti - Palumbo
1 - 2
Ore 11:36
BVA Med C
Tomei - Milano
Ibeach Monte Blu B
Pascale - Nicolini
2 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore :
WeBeach Rossa C
Araujo Ramirez - Fanfarillo
BV Maremma CarMania E
Campana - Fiorini
2 - 0
Ore :
WeBeach Rossa M
Romagnoli - Bisignano
BV Maremma CarMania P
Fiorini - Morgia
0 - 2
Finale
Ore :
RBT Blu E
Andreani - Poiese
BVA Effe Più Q
Campana - Sigismondi
2 - 0
Ore :
RBT Blu H
Dioletta - Todaro
BVA Effe Più P
Lodi - Torda
2 - 0