AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 172 - 3 Giornata

Bvc Beach Village - Bologna (BO) - 10.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore :
Beach House Rossa A
Moro - Garelli
FVG P
Murello - Chiandotto
2 - 0
Ore :
Beach House Rossa G
Licandro - Tinti
FVG A
D'angelo - Felettig
2 - 1
Ore :
Mutina MO Amplifon D
Cappelluti - Guerra
FVG P
Murello - Chiandotto
0 - 2
Ore :
Mutina MO Amplifon C
Rohrich - Fava
FVG I
D'angelo - Felettig
0 - 2
Ore :
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma F
Ferronato - Rampazzo
Dream Beach SOGEI N
Damassa - Battilani
2 - 0
Ore :
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma B
Serafin - Stefanello
Dream Beach SOGEI B
Picierro - Gramellini
2 - 1
Ore :
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma D
Rampazzo - Stefanello
BVC C
Girotti - Severi
2 - 1
Ore :
Dream Beach SOGEI F
Damassa - Gramellini
BVC C
Girotti - Severi
0 - 2
Ore :
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma C
Ferronato - Serafin
BVC D
Krupa - Scassa
2 - 0
Ore :
Dream Beach SOGEI I
Battilani - Picierro
BVC D
Krupa - Scassa
2 - 0
Ore :
Beach House Rossa A
Licandro - Fiorio
Mutina MO Amplifon D
Cappelluti - Guerra
2 - 0
Ore :
Beach House Rossa B
Garelli - Moro
Mutina MO Amplifon C
Rohrich - Fava
2 - 1
Ore 10:31
Dream Beach SOGEI B
Picierro - Gramellini
BVC A
Girotti - Krupa
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 11:41
Beach House Rossa A
Licandro - Fiorio
BVC D
Krupa - Scassa
2 - 0
Ore 11:41
FVG A
D'angelo - Felettig
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma B
Serafin - Stefanello
0 - 2
Ore 11:41
Beach House Rossa A
Moro - Tinti
BVC C
Girotti - Severi
2 - 0
Ore 11:41
FVG P
Murello - Chiandotto
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma A
Ferronato - Rampazzo
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 13:50
BVC A
Girotti - Krupa
FVG E
D'angelo - Murello
0 - 1
Finale
Ore 14:03
Beach House Rossa E
Licandro - Moro
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma B
Serafin - Stefanello
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 11:41
Mutina MO Amplifon H
Fava - Rohrich
Dream Beach SOGEI B
Picierro - Gramellini
0 - 2
Ore 11:41
Mutina MO Amplifon D
Cappelluti - Guerra
Dream Beach SOGEI N
Damassa - Battilani
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
BVC C
Girotti - Severi
FVG P
Murello - Chiandotto
2 - 0
Ore :
BVC D
Krupa - Scassa
FVG I
D'angelo - Felettig
1 - 2
Finale
Ore :
Beach House Rossa A
Moro - Garelli
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma A
Ferronato - Rampazzo
2 - 1
Ore :
Beach House Rossa A
Licandro - Fiorio
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma B
Serafin - Stefanello
1 - 2