AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 171 - 3 Giornata

Mutina Beach - Modena (MO) - 10.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
Real Beach Blu B
Graziani - Fazzi
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi G
Anticoli Borza - Panetta
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
Real Beach Blu A
Bonaldo - Zini
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi F
Bertolini - Bilanzuoli
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi F
Labanti - Palumbo
Beach House Blu A
Andreoli - Valenzi
2 - 1
Ore 10:30
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi E
Fantini - Pazzaglia
Beach House Blu B
Sabbioni - Dondi
2 - 0
Ore 11:15
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi M
Bertolini - Del Bue
Powerbeach Rossa A
Taccioli - Cappucci
0 - 2
Ore 11:15
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi Q
Del Bue - Panetta
Powerbeach Rossa F
Cappucci - Gaudenzi
1 - 0
Ore 11:15
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi G
Anticoli Borza - Bertolini
Powerbeach Rossa B
Gaudenzi - Pasi
2 - 0
Ore 11:25
Beach House Blu A
Andreoli - Valenzi
Dream Beach Sasdelli Serramenti F
Garavini - Sculco
2 - 0
Ore 11:25
Beach House Blu N
Sabbioni - Dondi
Dream Beach Sasdelli Serramenti F
Guglielmo - Sculco
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Real Beach Blu A
Bonaldo - Zini
Powerbeach Rossa A
Taccioli - Cappucci
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Real Beach Blu B
Graziani - Fazzi
Powerbeach Rossa B
Gaudenzi - Pasi
2 - 0
Ore 12:20
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi Q
Pazzaglia - Palumbo
Dream Beach Sasdelli Serramenti F
Garavini - Sculco
2 - 0
Ore 12:20
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi A
Fantini - Labanti
Dream Beach Sasdelli Serramenti E
Bellini - Guglielmo
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:00
Dream Beach Sasdelli Serramenti F
Guglielmo - Sculco
Powerbeach Rossa F
Cappucci - Gaudenzi
1 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 13:45
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi D
Labanti - Pazzaglia
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi G
Anticoli Borza - Panetta
2 - 0
Ore 13:45
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi G
Fantini - Palumbo
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi B
Bilanzuoli - Del Bue
2 - 0
Ore 13:45
Beach House Blu Q
Dondi - Montisci
Real Beach Blu B
Graziani - Fazzi
0 - 2
Ore 13:45
Beach House Blu A
Andreoli - Valenzi
Real Beach Blu A
Bonaldo - Zini
0 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 13:00
Dream Beach Sasdelli Serramenti E
Bellini - Guglielmo
Powerbeach Rossa A
Taccioli - Cappucci
1 - 2
Ore 13:00
Dream Beach Sasdelli Serramenti F
Garavini - Sculco
Powerbeach Rossa M
Pasi - Gaudenzi
2 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore 14:40
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi Q
Del Bue - Panetta
Beach House Blu Q
Dondi - Montisci
0 - 2
Ore 14:40
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi G
Anticoli Borza - Bertolini
Beach House Blu A
Andreoli - Valenzi
0 - 2
Finale
Ore 14:40
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi G
Fantini - Palumbo
Real Beach Blu B
Graziani - Fazzi
0 - 2
Ore 14:40
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi D
Labanti - Pazzaglia
Real Beach Blu A
Bonaldo - Zini
1 - 2