AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 181 - 3 Giornata

Pala Ibeach Casetta Bianca - Roma (RM) - 11.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:10
Ibeach RM Blu C
Canegallo - Tricarico
BVA VeraClub Q
Alemanni - Lozzi
2 - 0
Ore 10:10
Ibeach RM Blu G
Sarti - Forlani
BVA VeraClub B
Cuocci Rosato - Egidi
2 - 0
Ore 10:10
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu P
Longhi - Vitello
Bamboo Rossa I
Teresi - Rosati
2 - 0
Ore 10:10
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu N
Bernabe - Marziale
Bamboo Rossa E
Carattoli - Cristini
2 - 0
Ore 11:10
Ibeach RM Blu C
Canegallo - Tricarico
Touch The Sky E
Agnoletti - Giovenali
2 - 0
Ore 11:10
Ibeach RM Blu G
Sarti - Forlani
Touch The Sky B
Cuccolini - Toccaceli
2 - 0
Ore 11:10
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu G
Alia - Marziale
WeBeach Arancione Q
Morici - Romano
2 - 0
Ore 11:10
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu H
De Simone - Vitello
WeBeach Arancione C
Bocchetta - Imbimbo
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
BVA VeraClub O
Caccin - Nitoglia
Touch The Sky F
Giovenali - Cuccolini
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
BVA VeraClub Q
Alemanni - Lozzi
Touch The Sky I
Fazio - Agnoletti
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
Bamboo Rossa M
Bartolini - Rosati
WeBeach Arancione H
Imbimbo - Zarlenga
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
Bamboo Rossa E
Carattoli - Cristini
WeBeach Arancione E
Bocchetta - Morici
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 12:30
Ibeach RM Blu C
Canegallo - Tricarico
Bamboo Rossa E
Carattoli - Cristini
1 - 2
Ore 12:30
Ibeach RM Blu G
Sarti - Forlani
Bamboo Rossa M
Bartolini - Rosati
2 - 1
Ore 12:30
BVA VeraClub O
Caccin - Nitoglia
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu N
Bernabe - Marziale
0 - 2
Ore 12:30
BVA VeraClub B
Cuocci Rosato - Egidi
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu P
Longhi - Vitello
0 - 2
Ore 13:20
Ibeach RM Blu A
Sarti - Canegallo
Bamboo Rossa C
Carattoli - Rosati
1 - 0
Finale
Ore 14:20
Ibeach RM Blu A
Sarti - Canegallo
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu O
Marziale - Longhi
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:30
Touch The Sky E
Agnoletti - Giovenali
WeBeach Arancione E
Bocchetta - Morici
0 - 2
Ore 13:30
Touch The Sky Q
Toccaceli - Fazio
WeBeach Arancione B
Zarlenga - Romano
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 14:00
Bamboo Rossa E
Carattoli - Cristini
BVA VeraClub O
Caccin - Nitoglia
2 - 1
Ore 14:00
Bamboo Rossa G
Bartolini - Scarsella
BVA VeraClub B
Cuocci Rosato - Egidi
2 - 1
Finale
Ore 14:20
Ibeach RM Blu C
Canegallo - Tricarico
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu N
Bernabe - Marziale
2 - 0
Ore 14:20
Ibeach RM Blu G
Sarti - Forlani
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu B
De Simone - Longhi
1 - 2