AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 177 - 3 Giornata

Bola Club - Caselplanio (AN) - 11.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore :
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano B
Cerasi - Di Carlo
BVU Rossa B
Ceccarelli - Giacomuzzi
1 - 2
Ore :
Mattabel Blu A
Giorgi - Paradisi
BVU Arancione O
Giorgi - Ricci
2 - 0
Ore :
Mattabel Blu Q
Piergiovanni - Guidi
BVU Arancione G
Berti - Budrioli
2 - 0
Ore :
BVI CM Impianti E
Baldini - Marani
BVU Arancione N
Giorgi - Budrioli
0 - 2
Ore :
BVI CM Impianti M
Mimotti - Fabbietti
BVU Arancione L
Berti - Ricci
2 - 0
Ore :
BVI CM Impianti A
Baldini - Coppari
Mattabel Blu B
Guidi - Piergiovanni
0 - 2
Ore :
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano C
Brocco - Cerasi
Bola Sport Remax Verde A
Tittarelli - Polzonetti
2 - 0
Ore :
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano P
Pisciella - Monticelli
Bola Sport Remax Verde B
Sabbatini - Sideri
2 - 0
Ore :
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano L
Cerasi - Monticelli
BVU Rossa G
Bartoli - Gravinese
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
BVU Rossa A
Bartoli - Bocchini
Bola Sport Remax Verde F
Sabbatini - Sideri
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
BVU Rossa N
Ceccarelli - Giacomuzzi
Bola Sport Remax Verde E
Pigliapoco - Serafini
1 - 2
Ore 10:00
BVI CM Impianti Q
Marani - Mimotti
Mattabel Blu B
Giorgi - Paradisi
0 - 2
Ore 11:25
BVI CM Impianti Q
Marani - Mimotti
BVU Arancione L
Berti - Ricci
1 - 0
Ore 12:08
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano H
Di Carlo - Monticelli
BVU Rossa B
Bartoli - Bocchini
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 12:20
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano C
Cerasi - Di Carlo
BVI CM Impianti B
Fabbietti - Marani
2 - 0
Ore 12:20
Bola Sport Remax Verde L
Tittarelli - Polzonetti
Mattabel Blu B
Guidi - Piergiovanni
1 - 2
Ore 12:20
Bola Sport Remax Verde Q
Pigliapoco - Serafini
Mattabel Blu B
Giorgi - Paradisi
0 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 12:20
BVU Rossa B
Bartoli - Bocchini
BVU Arancione G
Berti - Budrioli
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 12:20
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano H
Cerasi - Monticelli
BVI CM Impianti A
Baldini - Coppari
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 12:20
BVU Rossa G
Bartoli - Gravinese
BVU Arancione I
Giorgi - Ricci
0 - 2
Ore 12:20
BVU Rossa F
Bocchini - Ceccarelli
BVU Arancione A
Berti - Budrioli
2 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore :
BVI CM Impianti A
Baldini - Coppari
Bola Sport Remax Verde E
Pigliapoco - Serafini
2 - 0
Ore :
BVI CM Impianti Q
Marani - Mimotti
Bola Sport Remax Verde B
Sabbatini - Sideri
2 - 0
Finale
Ore :
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano P
Pisciella - Monticelli
Mattabel Blu B
Guidi - Piergiovanni
0 - 2
Ore :
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano C
Cerasi - Di Carlo
Mattabel Blu B
Giorgi - Paradisi
0 - 2