AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 170 - 3 Giornata

Palabeach Bsc - Lavagna (GE) - 10.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
BSC Blu A
Fantini - Lambrusco
GTA Cantina Carrozzo A
Di Antonio - Milanesi
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali Q
Martinelli - Nespoli
Mana Beach Blu A
Cerri - Chiodi
2 - 1
Ore 11:15
BSC Blu M
Squillace - Malatto
GTA Cantina Carrozzo B
Procino - Alongi
1 - 2
Ore 11:15
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali A
Fontaine - Grisa
Mana Beach Blu B
Giglio - Giovannini
2 - 1
Ore 11:15
BSC Blu E
Lambrusco - Squillace
GTA Cantina Carrozzo D
Milanesi - Alongi
1 - 0
Ore 12:00
New Country Rossa F
Canzoniere - Marastoni
GTA Cantina Carrozzo B
Di Antonio - Milanesi
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali M
Nespoli - Magni
MBA Rossa A
Calvanese - Bernasconi
2 - 0
Ore 12:45
New Country Rossa B
Borgomastro - Gecchele
GTA Cantina Carrozzo B
Procino - Alongi
2 - 0
Ore 12:45
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali A
Fontaine - Grisa
MBA Rossa B
Gasparro - Santini
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
New Country Rossa Q
Marastoni - Mottura
BSC Blu P
Panizza - Vexina
2 - 1
Ore 13:30
Mana Beach Blu H
Giglio - Lombardo
MBA Rossa A
Calvanese - Bernasconi
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 14:01
GTA Cantina Carrozzo F
Milanesi - Procino
MBA Rossa C
Gasparro - Calvanese
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 14:01
BSC Blu O
Fantini - Panizza
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali E
Fontaine - Martinelli
0 - 1
Ore 14:01
New Country Rossa N
Canzoniere - Mottura
Mana Beach Blu D
Giovannini - Schepis
2 - 0
Ore 14:01
New Country Rossa Q
Gecchele - Marastoni
Mana Beach Blu H
Giglio - Lombardo
2 - 0
Ore 14:01
BSC Blu P
Panizza - Vexina
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali Q
Martinelli - Nespoli
2 - 1
Ore 14:01
BSC Blu A
Fantini - Lambrusco
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali F
Fontaine - Grisa
1 - 2
Ore 14:15
Mana Beach Blu P
Giovannini - Schepis
MBA Rossa B
Gasparro - Santini
2 - 0
Ore 14:15
New Country Rossa B
Borgomastro - Gecchele
BSC Blu A
Fantini - Lambrusco
1 - 2
Ore 14:15
New Country Rossa G
Mottura - Borgomastro
BSC Blu O
Fantini - Panizza
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 14:01
GTA Cantina Carrozzo B
Procino - Alongi
MBA Rossa B
Gasparro - Santini
1 - 2
Ore 14:01
GTA Cantina Carrozzo B
Di Antonio - Milanesi
MBA Rossa A
Calvanese - Bernasconi
2 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore :
Mana Beach Blu G
Chiodi - Cerri
BSC Blu I
Vexina - Panizza
2 - 1
Ore :
Mana Beach Blu M
Lombardo - Giglio
BSC Blu D
Fantini - Squillace
2 - 1
Finale
Ore :
New Country Rossa N
Canzoniere - Borgomastro
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali F
Fontaine - Grisa
0 - 2
Ore :
New Country Rossa N
Canzoniere - Marastoni
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali B
Magni - Martinelli
0 - 2