AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 174 - 3 Giornata

Real Beach Arena - Padova (PD) - 11.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan A
Bennato - Minozzi
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio A
Daporti - Mazziotta
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan B
Gatti - Zanchi
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio M
Pirini - Olivucci
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
Real Beach Rossa M
Realdon - Pontarini
Active Beach Ottica Inn B
Ciancetta - Di Bitonto
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Real Beach Rossa A
Arrigoni - Rampon
Active Beach Ottica Inn G
Bavelloni - Roda
2 - 1
Ore 10:45
Powerbeach Blu A
Amadori - Ballardini
Active Beach Ottica Inn C
Bavelloni - Ciancetta
1 - 0
Ore 10:45
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio A
Daporti - Mazziotta
Noway Venice A
Ardoino - De Luca
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio M
Pirini - Olivucci
Noway Venice B
De Nardi - Scattolin
2 - 1
Ore 10:45
Powerbeach Blu O
Ballardini - Savorani
Active Beach Ottica Inn G
Bavelloni - Roda
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
Powerbeach Blu E
Amadori - Mazzavillani
Active Beach Ottica Inn B
Ciancetta - Di Bitonto
1 - 2
Ore 11:30
Powerbeach Blu O
Ballardini - Savorani
Real Beach Rossa A
Rampon - Arrigoni
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
Powerbeach Blu B
Martoni - Mazzavillani
Real Beach Rossa M
Realdon - Pontarini
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan A
Bennato - Minozzi
Noway Venice A
Ardoino - De Luca
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan B
Zanchi - Gatti
Noway Venice P
Scattolin - De Nardi
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 12:45
Noway Venice F
De Luca - De Nardi
Active Beach Ottica Inn O
Ciancetta - Roda
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 13:30
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio F
Mazziotta - Olivucci
Real Beach Rossa B
Pontarini - Rampon
0 - 1
Ore 13:30
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan A
Bennato - Minozzi
Powerbeach Blu E
Amadori - Mazzavillani
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan B
Zanchi - Gatti
Powerbeach Blu F
Ballardini - Martoni
2 - 1
Ore 13:30
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio A
Daporti - Mazziotta
Real Beach Rossa A
Arrigoni - Rampon
1 - 2
Ore 13:30
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio B
Olivucci - Parrucci
Real Beach Rossa M
Realdon - Pontarini
2 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore 14:51
Powerbeach Blu C
Amadori - Martoni
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio G
Daporti - Pirini
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 12:45
Noway Venice A
Ardoino - De Luca
Active Beach Ottica Inn P
Bavelloni - Roda
2 - 1
Ore 12:45
Noway Venice P
Scattolin - De Nardi
Active Beach Ottica Inn F
Ciancetta - Di Bitonto
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
Powerbeach Blu F
Ballardini - Martoni
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio A
Daporti - Mazziotta
2 - 0
Ore :
Powerbeach Blu L
Amadori - Savorani
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio M
Pirini - Olivucci
1 - 2
Finale
Ore :
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan A
Bennato - Minozzi
Real Beach Rossa B
Pontarini - Rampon
2 - 0
Ore :
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan B
Gatti - Zanchi
Real Beach Rossa C
Arrigoni - Catto
2 - 0