AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Serie B Femminile
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 121 - 2 Giornata

Robbiate Sport - Paderno Di Adda (LC) - 18.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:20
B-Cheers E
Antonioli - Gorla
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali E
Brembilla - Mazza
0 - 1
Ore 10:20
B-Cheers L
Antonioli - Nicolini
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali B
Cavagna - Mazza
1 - 2
Ore 10:20
B-Cheers B
Clemente - Gorla
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali A
Brembilla - Duci
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
CUS Torino A
Pico - Sarra
GTA Cantina Carrozzo B
Cona - Vergoni
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
CUS Torino B
Carpegna - Concetti
GTA Cantina Carrozzo A
Cutrì - Mazza
2 - 0
Ore 11:40
Powerbeach F
Tomat - Tamagnone
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali B
Cavagna - Mazza
2 - 1
Ore 11:40
Powerbeach E
Balducci - Ercolani
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali A
Brembilla - Duci
2 - 0
Ore 12:20
B-Cheers B
Clemente - Gorla
GTA Cantina Carrozzo C
Cona - Mazza
1 - 0
Ore 12:20
B-Cheers Q
Gorla - Iosso
GTA Cantina Carrozzo F
Cutrì - Mazza
2 - 1
Ore 12:20
B-Cheers F
Bonfatti - Clemente
GTA Cantina Carrozzo B
Cona - Vergoni
0 - 2
Ore 13:00
CUS Torino A
Pico - Sarra
Powerbeach F
Tomat - Tamagnone
2 - 1
Ore 13:00
CUS Torino B
Carpegna - Concetti
Powerbeach E
Balducci - Ercolani
2 - 0
Ore 13:40
GTA Cantina Carrozzo E
Cutrì - Vergoni
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali C
Brembilla - Cavagna
0 - 1
Ore 13:40
GTA Cantina Carrozzo A
Cutrì - Mazza
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali B
Cavagna - Mazza
2 - 1
Ore 13:40
GTA Cantina Carrozzo B
Cona - Vergoni
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali A
Brembilla - Duci
0 - 2
Ore 14:20
CUS Torino D
Sarra - Concetti
B-Cheers E
Antonioli - Gorla
0 - 1
Ore 14:20
CUS Torino A
Pico - Sarra
B-Cheers L
Antonioli - Nicolini
0 - 2
Ore 14:20
CUS Torino B
Carpegna - Concetti
B-Cheers B
Clemente - Gorla
2 - 1
Ore 15:00
Powerbeach A
Balducci - Tomat
GTA Cantina Carrozzo F
Cutrì - Mazza
2 - 1
Ore 15:00
Powerbeach B
Tamagnone - Ercolani
GTA Cantina Carrozzo B
Cona - Vergoni
2 - 0
Ore 15:40
CUS Torino B
Carpegna - Concetti
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali B
Cavagna - Mazza
2 - 0
Ore 15:40
CUS Torino A
Pico - Sarra
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali A
Brembilla - Duci
2 - 0
Ore 16:20
Powerbeach C
Balducci - Tamagnone
B-Cheers E
Antonioli - Gorla
1 - 0
Ore 16:20
Powerbeach A
Balducci - Tomat
B-Cheers I
Iosso - Nicolini
2 - 0
Ore 16:20
Powerbeach B
Tamagnone - Ercolani
B-Cheers D
Bonfatti - Gorla
0 - 2