AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Serie B Maschile
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 124 - 2 Giornata

Sesto Beach Volley - Sesto S.giovanni (MI) - 18.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
Sesto BV F
Varga - Giampaoli
GTA Cantina Carrozzo Q
Baini - De Nicolo'
1 - 0
Ore 10:00
Sesto BV C
Cartasegna - Varga
GTA Cantina Carrozzo G
Sacchi - De Nicolo'
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Sesto BV O
Giampaoli - Trabace
GTA Cantina Carrozzo B
Verlato - Baini
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
BLVS A
Carucci - Mantegazza
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali C
Colombi Manzi - Fratus
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
BLVS H
Gallotta - Piccolo
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali D
Consani - Mazzoli
2 - 1
Ore 11:00
CUS Torino D
Cresto - Viale
GTA Cantina Carrozzo M
De Nicolo' - Verlato
1 - 0
Ore 11:00
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali C
Colombi Manzi - Fratus
Sesto BV C
Cartasegna - Varga
2 - 1
Ore 11:00
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali M
Draghi - Mazzoli
Sesto BV O
Giampaoli - Trabace
2 - 1
Ore 11:00
CUS Torino A
Bissacco - Cresto
GTA Cantina Carrozzo B
Verlato - Baini
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
CUS Torino B
Roffredo - Viale
GTA Cantina Carrozzo G
Sacchi - De Nicolo'
2 - 1
Ore 12:00
CUS Torino D
Cresto - Viale
BLVS E
Carucci - Piccolo
0 - 1
Ore 12:00
CUS Torino B
Roffredo - Viale
BLVS A
Carucci - Mantegazza
0 - 2
Ore 12:00
CUS Torino A
Bissacco - Cresto
BLVS B
Gallotta - Piccolo
2 - 1
Ore 12:00
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali D
Consani - Mazzoli
GTA Cantina Carrozzo B
Verlato - Baini
2 - 1
Ore 12:00
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali C
Colombi Manzi - Fratus
GTA Cantina Carrozzo G
Sacchi - De Nicolo'
2 - 0
Ore 13:00
BLVS A
Carucci - Mantegazza
GTA Cantina Carrozzo Q
Baini - De Nicolo'
2 - 0
Ore 13:00
BLVS B
Gallotta - Piccolo
GTA Cantina Carrozzo C
Sacchi - Verlato
2 - 0
Ore 13:00
CUS Torino D
Cresto - Viale
Sesto BV C
Cartasegna - Varga
2 - 1
Ore 13:00
CUS Torino C
Bissacco - Roffredo
Sesto BV B
Giampaoli - Trabace
2 - 1
Ore 14:00
BLVS A
Carucci - Mantegazza
Sesto BV F
Varga - Giampaoli
1 - 0
Ore 14:00
CUS Torino E
Bissacco - Viale
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali F
Consani - Fratus
1 - 0
Ore 14:00
BLVS G
Carucci - Ciamarra
Sesto BV A
Roncarati - Varga
0 - 2
Ore 14:00
BLVS D
Mantegazza - Piccolo
Sesto BV O
Giampaoli - Trabace
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
CUS Torino B
Roffredo - Viale
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali A
Colombi Manzi - Fratus
0 - 2
Ore 14:00
CUS Torino A
Bissacco - Cresto
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali B
Mazzoli - Consani
2 - 1