AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Serie B Maschile
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 127 - 2 Giornata

Mutina Beach - Modena (MO) - 18.02.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma A
Bresciani - Ferronato
Mutina MN Blackout A
Dall'orto - Leso
0 - 2
Ore 10:30
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma B
Sartore - Zamprogno
Mutina MN Blackout B
Marazzi - Schiavinato
0 - 2
Ore 10:30
Dream Beach SOGEI Q
Mincione - Tomei
Playa Bonita D
Dalmonte - Palo
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
Dream Beach SOGEI C
Bendi - Piraccini
Playa Bonita C
Carbognani - Godi
2 - 1
Ore 11:30
Dream Beach SOGEI Q
Mincione - Tomei
Mutina MN Blackout D
Leso - Schiavinato
2 - 1
Ore 11:30
Dream Beach SOGEI C
Bendi - Piraccini
Mutina MN Blackout G
Dall'orto - Zampiron
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma E
Bresciani - Zamprogno
Active Beach Due Torri A
Atef Adel Nassif Yani - Croati
1 - 2
Ore 11:30
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma F
Ferronato - Sartore
Active Beach Due Torri B
Introna - Parlati
0 - 2
Ore 12:30
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma F
Ferronato - Sartore
Dream Beach SOGEI A
Bendi - Cristofani
0 - 2
Ore 12:30
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma E
Bresciani - Zamprogno
Dream Beach SOGEI M
Tomei - Piraccini
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma C
Bresciani - Sartore
Dream Beach SOGEI G
Bendi - Tomei
0 - 1
Ore 12:30
Active Beach Due Torri A
Atef Adel Nassif Yani - Croati
Playa Bonita A
Carbognani - Dalmonte
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
Active Beach Due Torri B
Introna - Parlati
Playa Bonita B
Godi - Palo
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
Mutina MN Blackout A
Dall'orto - Leso
Playa Bonita A
Carbognani - Dalmonte
1 - 2
Ore 13:30
Mutina MN Blackout B
Marazzi - Schiavinato
Playa Bonita B
Godi - Palo
2 - 1
Ore 13:30
Dream Beach SOGEI A
Bendi - Cristofani
Active Beach Due Torri A
Atef Adel Nassif Yani - Croati
0 - 2
Ore 13:30
Dream Beach SOGEI B
Piraccini - Mincione
Active Beach Due Torri D
Introna - Parlati
1 - 2
Ore 14:25
Mutina MN Blackout F
Leso - Marazzi
Playa Bonita D
Dalmonte - Palo
1 - 0
Ore 14:30
Active Beach Due Torri F
Croati - Introna
Mutina MN Blackout A
Dall'orto - Leso
1 - 0
Ore 14:30
Active Beach Due Torri B
Introna - Parlati
Mutina MN Blackout E
Dall'orto - Schiavinato
2 - 1
Ore 14:30
Active Beach Due Torri A
Atef Adel Nassif Yani - Croati
Mutina MN Blackout F
Leso - Marazzi
1 - 2
Ore 14:30
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma A
Bresciani - Ferronato
Playa Bonita D
Dalmonte - Palo
0 - 1
Ore 14:30
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma A
Bresciani - Ferronato
Playa Bonita A
Carbognani - Dalmonte
2 - 0
Ore 14:30
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma B
Sartore - Zamprogno
Playa Bonita B
Godi - Palo
0 - 2