AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 202 - 4 Giornata

Master Club 2.0 - Torino (TO) - 17.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
Mana Beach Rossa E
Bonardo - Scarabotto
IBlock Blu A
Matrone - Conti
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Mana Beach Rossa B
Cena - Chervatin
IBlock Blu P
Pedron - Isella
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu E
Giallombardo - Toniolo
Ibeach TO Rossa D
Lerda - Oberto
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu C
Tranchita - Grosso
Ibeach TO Rossa Q
Prandi - Viglione
0 - 2
Ore 10:45
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu A
Giallombardo - Tranchita
BV Bergamo OMAB B
Simonetti - Tassetti
2 - 1
Ore 10:45
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu A
Grosso - Toniolo
BV Bergamo OMAB N
Rovaris - Verzeroli
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Villaggio Volley O
Ceccati - Rebori
IBlock Blu A
Isella - Ramellini
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
Villaggio Volley Q
Merlo - Nicolini
IBlock Blu B
Corbetta - Pedron
1 - 2
Ore 11:30
Mana Beach Rossa G
Bonardo - Calandri
Villaggio Volley D
Boragno - Ceccati
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Mana Beach Rossa B
Cena - Chervatin
Villaggio Volley B
Massari - Merlo
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
Ibeach TO Rossa A
Avite - Lerda
BV Bergamo OMAB B
Simonetti - Tassetti
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
Ibeach TO Rossa Q
Oberto - Prandi
BV Bergamo OMAB N
Rovaris - Verzeroli
2 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 13:30
IBlock Blu A
Matrone - Conti
Ibeach TO Rossa C
Lerda - Oberto
0 - 2
Ore 13:30
Mana Beach Rossa G
Bonardo - Calandri
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu A
Giallombardo - Tranchita
2 - 0
Ore 14:15
IBlock Blu A
Matrone - Conti
Ibeach TO Rossa P
Prandi - Viglione
1 - 2
Ore 14:15
Mana Beach Rossa D
Chervatin - Scarabotto
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu A
Grosso - Toniolo
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 15:05
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu A
Giallombardo - Tranchita
IBlock Blu F
Conti - Corbetta
1 - 0
Finale
Ore 16:00
Mana Beach Rossa L
Bonardo - Scarabotto
Ibeach TO Rossa Q
Oberto - Viglione
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:30
Villaggio Volley B
Massari - Merlo
BV Bergamo OMAB N
Rovaris - Verzeroli
0 - 2
Ore 14:15
Villaggio Volley O
Ceccati - Rebori
BV Bergamo OMAB C
Kouakou - Simonetti
1 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 15:05
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu A
Grosso - Toniolo
IBlock Blu P
Pedron - Isella
2 - 0
Ore 15:15
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu B
Tranchita - Giallombardo
IBlock Blu P
Matrone - Conti
0 - 2
Finale
Ore 15:15
Mana Beach Rossa G
Bonardo - Calandri
Ibeach TO Rossa G
Avite - Prandi
2 - 0
Ore 16:00
Mana Beach Rossa D
Chervatin - Scarabotto
Ibeach TO Rossa H
Oberto - Viglione
1 - 2