AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 209 - 4 Giornata

Palabolla - Roma (RM) - 17.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore :
WeBeach Rossa G
Romagnoli - Fanfarillo
BV Universe Blu O
Boffoli - Notarachille
2 - 0
Ore :
WeBeach Rossa E
Araujo Ramirez - Sica
BV Universe Blu M
La Selva - Cagnin
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu H
Bernabe - Longhi
BV Mania Young B
Schiedi - Marraffa
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu C
Alia - De Simone
BV Mania Young A
Cannella - Leoni
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Bamboo Rossa B
Cristini - Leonetti
WeBeach Rossa A
Araujo Ramirez - Bisignano
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
Bamboo Rossa G
Carattoli - Bartolini
WeBeach Rossa P
Sica - Romagnoli
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu Q
Longhi - Marziale
BVF Martina Q
D'aversa - Fumarola
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu H
De Simone - Vitello
BVF Martina F
Benincasa - Catania
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BV Mania Young N
Leoni - Lo Re
BVF Martina A
Benincasa - Catania
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
BV Mania Young H
Schiedi - Mocerino
BVF Martina Q
D'aversa - Fumarola
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
Bamboo Rossa N
Carattoli - Pastacaldi
BV Universe Blu M
La Selva - Cagnin
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Bamboo Rossa L
Bartolini - Teresi
BV Universe Blu A
Ranieri - Boffoli
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 11:23
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu P
Longhi - Vitello
WeBeach Rossa F
Fanfarillo - Bisignano
1 - 0
Ore 11:23
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu H
Bernabe - Longhi
WeBeach Rossa B
Fanfarillo - Sica
1 - 2
Ore 11:23
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu I
Marziale - Vitello
WeBeach Rossa M
Romagnoli - Bisignano
2 - 0
Ore 11:23
BVF Martina Q
D'aversa - Fumarola
Bamboo Rossa O
Carattoli - Teresi
0 - 2
Ore 11:23
BVF Martina A
Benincasa - Catania
Bamboo Rossa B
Cristini - Leonetti
0 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 11:23
BV Mania Young L
Cannella - Mocerino
BV Universe Blu O
Boffoli - Notarachille
0 - 2
Ore 11:23
BV Mania Young M
Schiedi - Leoni
BV Universe Blu L
Ranieri - Aldini
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
WeBeach Rossa B
Fanfarillo - Sica
BVF Martina A
Benincasa - Catania
2 - 0
Ore :
WeBeach Rossa N
Bisignano - Mele
BVF Martina Q
D'aversa - Fumarola
2 - 1
Finale
Ore :
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu D
Bernabe - Longhi
Bamboo Rossa B
Cristini - Leonetti
0 - 2
Ore :
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu I
Marziale - Vitello
Bamboo Rossa G
Carattoli - Bartolini
1 - 2