AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 208 - 4 Giornata

Beach Republic Arena - Benevento (BN) - 17.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore :
Ibeach RM Rossa I
Eugenio - Antonio
BV Outline Dolphin G
Calcagnile - D'angelo
2 - 0
Ore :
Ibeach RM Rossa O
Di Lorenzo - Scomparin
Beach Republic F
Buonocore - Mazzoni
2 - 0
Ore :
Ibeach RM Rossa O
Cichocki - Antonio
Beach Republic Q
Vergineo - Pagliuca
2 - 0
Ore :
BV Outline Dolphin I
D'angelo - Guidotti
Beach Republic Q
Vergineo - Pagliuca
2 - 0
Ore :
BV Outline Dolphin F
Carlucci - Congedo
Beach Republic F
Buonocore - Mazzoni
0 - 2
Ore :
Ibeach RM Rossa C
Scomparin - Di Lorenzo
BV Outline Dolphin P
Congedo - Guidotti
2 - 0
Ore :
Sport Sun Prisco Home A
Amoroso - Monda
BV Universe Arancione H
Mallardi - Servillo
2 - 0
Ore :
Sport Sun Prisco Home D
Sanseverino - Simone
BV Universe Arancione G
Buccolieri - Schiavo
2 - 0
Ore :
Dribbling Blu A
La Carbonara - Lucarella
BV Universe Arancione F
Haskaj - Loconte
2 - 0
Ore :
Dribbling Blu C
Allegretta - De Carlo
BV Universe Arancione L
Buccolieri - Servillo
2 - 1
Ore :
Dribbling Blu M
La Carbonara - De Carlo
Sport Sun Prisco Home D
Monda - La Gatta
0 - 2
Ore :
Dribbling Blu B
Segreto - Strusi
Sport Sun Prisco Home M
Simone - Sanseverino
0 - 2
Ore 12:17
BV Outline Dolphin Q
Congedo - D'angelo
Beach Republic M
Pagliuca - Buonocore
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 13:07
Beach Republic M
Pagliuca - Mazzoni
Sport Sun Prisco Home O
Monda - Nicolino
0 - 1
Ore 13:07
Beach Republic N
Buonocore - Pagliuca
Sport Sun Prisco Home A
Amoroso - Monda
2 - 1
Ore 13:07
Beach Republic M
Vergineo - Mazzoni
Sport Sun Prisco Home H
Sanseverino - Nicolino
0 - 2
Ore 13:07
Ibeach RM Rossa I
Eugenio - Antonio
Dribbling Blu H
Segreto - Lucarella
2 - 0
Ore 13:07
Ibeach RM Rossa C
Scomparin - Di Lorenzo
Dribbling Blu I
La Carbonara - Strusi
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 16:11
Dribbling Blu M
La Carbonara - De Carlo
Beach Republic G
Ruotolo - Pagliuca
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:07
BV Outline Dolphin G
Calcagnile - D'angelo
BV Universe Arancione O
Haskaj - Servillo
2 - 0
Ore 13:07
BV Outline Dolphin N
Carlucci - Guidotti
BV Universe Arancione A
Schiavo - Mallardi
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore :
Dribbling Blu C
Allegretta - De Carlo
Beach Republic Q
Vergineo - Ruotolo
2 - 0
Ore :
Dribbling Blu L
La Carbonara - Segreto
Beach Republic G
Brigantino - Pagliuca
1 - 2
Finale
Ore :
Ibeach RM Rossa C
Scomparin - Di Lorenzo
Sport Sun Prisco Home Q
Nicolino - Sanseverino
2 - 0
Ore :
Ibeach RM Rossa I
Eugenio - Antonio
Sport Sun Prisco Home N
Monda - Simone
2 - 0