AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 211 - 4 Giornata

Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN) - 17.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
Active Beach Due Torri F
Generali - Bortolotti
Real Beach Blu F
Bonaldo - Fazzi
1 - 0
Ore 10:30
BVMN Sidercomm L
Anversa - Cadore
Beach House Rossa B
Garelli - Moro
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
Active Beach Due Torri Q
Rizzo - Generali
Real Beach Blu A
Bonaldo - Pizziolo
1 - 2
Ore 10:30
BVMN Sidercomm D
Bauce - Felline
Beach House Rossa N
Fiorio - Tinti
2 - 1
Ore 10:30
Active Beach Due Torri E
Bortolotti - Scarpeccio
Real Beach Blu B
Fazzi - Graziani
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Beach House Rossa D
Fiorio - Moro
BLVS Rossa E
De Vincenzo - Roderi
1 - 0
Ore 11:30
Beach House Rossa F
Fiorio - Garelli
BLVS Rossa N
Del Puppo - Nigroni
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
Real Beach Blu B
Fazzi - Graziani
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma M
Scomazzon - Serafin
2 - 1
Ore 11:30
Beach House Rossa E
Moro - Tinti
BLVS Rossa N
Galeone - Conti
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Real Beach Blu A
Bonaldo - Pizziolo
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma A
Forner - Stefanello
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
BVMN Sidercomm L
Anversa - Cadore
BLVS Rossa N
Del Puppo - Nigroni
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
Active Beach Due Torri F
Rizzo - Generali
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma M
Scomazzon - Serafin
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
BVMN Sidercomm D
Bauce - Felline
BLVS Rossa N
Galeone - Conti
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
Active Beach Due Torri E
Bortolotti - Scarpeccio
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma A
Forner - Stefanello
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 14:00
BVMN Sidercomm D
Bauce - Felline
Real Beach Blu A
Bonaldo - Pizziolo
2 - 1
Ore 14:00
Beach House Rossa D
Fiorio - Moro
Active Beach Due Torri D
Generali - Scarpeccio
1 - 0
Ore 14:00
Beach House Rossa E
Moro - Tinti
Active Beach Due Torri E
Bortolotti - Scarpeccio
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
BVMN Sidercomm L
Anversa - Cadore
Real Beach Blu B
Fazzi - Graziani
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
Beach House Rossa F
Fiorio - Garelli
Active Beach Due Torri Q
Rizzo - Generali
0 - 2
Finale
Ore 16:13
BVMN Sidercomm E
Anversa - Bauce
Beach House Rossa B
Garelli - Moro
0 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore 16:15
Real Beach Blu F
Bonaldo - Fazzi
Active Beach Due Torri F
Generali - Bortolotti
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 15:30
BLVS Rossa D
Galeone - Roderi
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma A
Forner - Stefanello
0 - 2
Ore 15:30
BLVS Rossa L
De Vincenzo - Nigroni
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma M
Scomazzon - Serafin
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
Real Beach Blu B
Fazzi - Graziani
Active Beach Due Torri E
Bortolotti - Scarpeccio
2 - 0
Ore 15:15
Real Beach Blu A
Bonaldo - Pizziolo
Active Beach Due Torri Q
Rizzo - Generali
0 - 2
Finale
Ore :
BVMN Sidercomm D
Bauce - Felline
Beach House Rossa E
Moro - Tinti
0 - 2
Ore 15:15
BVMN Sidercomm C
Anversa - Cadore
Beach House Rossa A
Fiorio - Garelli
2 - 0