AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 206 - 4 Giornata

Beach Park Faenza - Faenza (RA) - 17.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
BVI CM Impianti A
Fabbietti - Mimotti
BVS Ancona Rossa B
Sopranzetti - Salicini
1 - 0
Ore 10:30
BVI CM Impianti F
Coppari - Fabbietti
BVS Ancona Rossa D
D'ambrogio - Salicini
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
BVI CM Impianti Q
Marani - Mimotti
BVS Ancona Rossa G
Buschi - Sopranzetti
1 - 2
Ore 10:30
Bola Sport Remax Verde L
Tittarelli - Polzonetti
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio A
Daporti - Mazziotta
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
Bola Sport Remax Verde F
Sabbatini - Sideri
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio B
Parrucci - Speranza
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio C
Daporti - Parrucci
Beach House Blu A
Andreoli - Magri
0 - 1
Ore 11:30
BVI CM Impianti B
Coppari - Baldini
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car D
Navone - Gibaldi
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
BVI CM Impianti Q
Marani - Mimotti
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car G
Baraldi - Messori
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio A
Daporti - Mazziotta
Beach House Blu A
Andreoli - Valenzi
2 - 1
Ore 11:30
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio B
Parrucci - Speranza
Beach House Blu N
Magri - Sabbioni
0 - 2
Ore 12:30
BVS Ancona Rossa D
D'ambrogio - Salicini
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car F
Gibaldi - Messori
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
BVS Ancona Rossa C
Buschi - Sopranzetti
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car E
Baraldi - Navone
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
Bola Sport Remax Verde L
Tittarelli - Polzonetti
Beach House Blu D
Magri - Montisci
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
Bola Sport Remax Verde B
Sabbatini - Sideri
Beach House Blu M
Sabbioni - Dall'olio
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 12:43
BVS Ancona Rossa M
Buschi - D'ambrogio
Bola Sport Remax Verde F
Sabbatini - Sideri
0 - 1
Ore 12:43
BVI CM Impianti M
Mimotti - Fabbietti
Beach House Blu G
Andreoli - Sabbioni
2 - 0
Ore 12:43
BVI CM Impianti A
Baldini - Coppari
Beach House Blu D
Magri - Montisci
2 - 0
Ore 12:43
BVS Ancona Rossa M
Buschi - D'ambrogio
Bola Sport Remax Verde G
Pigliapoco - Sideri
2 - 1
Ore 12:43
BVS Ancona Rossa B
Sopranzetti - Salicini
Bola Sport Remax Verde O
Sabbatini - Polzonetti
0 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 12:43
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car A
Messori - Navone
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio B
Parrucci - Speranza
1 - 2
Ore 12:43
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car Q
Gibaldi - Baraldi
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio A
Daporti - Mazziotta
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
Beach House Blu A
Andreoli - Magri
BVS Ancona Rossa A
Buschi - D'ambrogio
1 - 2
Ore :
Beach House Blu B
Dall'olio - Montisci
BVS Ancona Rossa C
Buschi - Sopranzetti
1 - 2
Finale
Ore :
BVI CM Impianti Q
Marani - Mimotti
Bola Sport Remax Verde F
Polzonetti - Sabbatini
2 - 0
Ore :
BVI CM Impianti F
Coppari - Fabbietti
Bola Sport Remax Verde G
Pigliapoco - Sideri
2 - 1