AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 212 - 4 Giornata

Pala Sport Sun - Eboli (SA) - 17.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
Dribbling Rossa A
Agrusti - Capobianco
Ibeach RM Blu F
Canegallo - Serafini
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
Dribbling Rossa D
Capobianco - Ferrarese
Ibeach RM Blu B
Forlani - Cacioppi
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
RBT Rossa O
Lelli - Perrone
BV Outline La Chiesetta M
Sciusco - Ratta
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
RBT Rossa B
Longo - Matteoni
BV Outline La Chiesetta H
Putignano - Tricarico
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Dribbling Rossa G
Agrusti - Lentini
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari I
Macellaro - Sanseverino
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
Dribbling Rossa D
Capobianco - Ferrarese
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari E
Dede - Guasco
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
BV Mania Massaro Service Q
La Chiesa - Monaco
BV Outline La Chiesetta M
Ratta - Tricarico
2 - 1
Ore 11:00
BV Mania Massaro Service O
Camassa - Catapano
BV Outline La Chiesetta G
Putignano - Sciusco
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
BV Mania Massaro Service N
Catapano - Monaco
BV Outline La Chiesetta N
Putignano - Ratta
1 - 0
Ore 12:00
RBT Rossa B
Longo - D'amico
BV Mania Massaro Service B
Croce - La Chiesa
1 - 2
Ore 12:00
RBT Rossa Q
Matteoni - Lelli
BV Mania Massaro Service O
Camassa - Catapano
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari B
Magazzeno - Di Stasio
Ibeach RM Blu B
Forlani - Cacioppi
0 - 2
Ore 12:00
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari E
Dede - Guasco
Ibeach RM Blu A
Canegallo - Serafini
1 - 2
Ore 12:00
RBT Rossa A
D'amico - Lelli
BV Mania Massaro Service D
Camassa - Monaco
1 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 13:47
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari I
Macellaro - Sanseverino
RBT Rossa C
D'amico - Longo
0 - 2
Ore 13:47
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari E
Dede - Guasco
RBT Rossa Q
Matteoni - Lelli
0 - 2
Ore 13:47
Ibeach RM Blu F
Canegallo - Serafini
BV Mania Massaro Service F
Catapano - Croce
2 - 0
Ore 13:47
Ibeach RM Blu B
Forlani - Cacioppi
BV Mania Massaro Service E
La Chiesa - Monaco
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:47
Dribbling Rossa H
Ferrarese - Lentini
BV Outline La Chiesetta G
Sciusco - Ratta
0 - 1
Finale
Ore 15:53
Ibeach RM Blu E
Canegallo - Cacioppi
RBT Rossa A
D'amico - Lelli
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:47
Dribbling Rossa P
Ferrarese - Iavarone
BV Outline La Chiesetta C
Sciusco - Tricarico
2 - 0
Ore 13:47
Dribbling Rossa L
Agrusti - Lentini
BV Outline La Chiesetta N
Putignano - Ratta
1 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
BV Mania Massaro Service F
Catapano - Croce
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari H
Magazzeno - Macellaro
1 - 2
Ore :
BV Mania Massaro Service E
Camassa - La Chiesa
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari E
Dede - Guasco
1 - 2
Finale
Ore :
Ibeach RM Blu F
Canegallo - Serafini
RBT Rossa Q
Matteoni - Lelli
0 - 2
Ore :
Ibeach RM Blu B
Forlani - Cacioppi
RBT Rossa C
D'amico - Longo
2 - 0