AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 204 - 4 Giornata

Palabvu - Cesenatico (FC) - 17.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
Real Beach Rossa D
Catto - Rampon
Dream Beach SOGEI Q
Trivellone - Battilani
0 - 1
Ore 10:00
BVU Blu E
Alessandrini - Brusciano
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi B
Del Bue - Bilanzuoli
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
BVU Blu Q
Ceccarelli - Collina
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi L
Anticoli Borza - Monesi
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Real Beach Rossa B
Pontarini - Rampon
Dream Beach SOGEI B
Picierro - Trivellone
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Real Beach Rossa B
Catto - Realdon
Dream Beach SOGEI Q
Gramellini - Battilani
1 - 2
Ore 10:45
Real Beach Rossa M
Realdon - Pontarini
Playa Mezzana F
Carpita - Marra
0 - 1
Ore 10:45
BVU Blu E
Alessandrini - Brusciano
Powerbeach Blu B
Brigidi - Martoni
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
BVU Blu Q
Ceccarelli - Collina
Powerbeach Blu A
Savorani - Ballardini
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
Real Beach Rossa B
Catto - Realdon
Playa Mezzana D
Marra - Pepe
0 - 2
Ore 10:45
Real Beach Rossa B
Pontarini - Rampon
Playa Mezzana D
Carpita - Nacinovich
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Playa Mezzana A
Pepe - Carpita
Dream Beach SOGEI M
Battilani - Gramellini
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Playa Mezzana B
Marra - Nacinovich
Dream Beach SOGEI P
Trivellone - Picierro
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
Powerbeach Blu B
Brigidi - Martoni
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi A
Anticoli Borza - Bertolini
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Powerbeach Blu M
Ballardini - Savorani
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi H
Del Bue - Monesi
2 - 1
Ore 11:30
Playa Mezzana F
Carpita - Marra
Dream Beach SOGEI M
Battilani - Picierro
1 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 11:53
BVU Blu B
Calbucci - Brusciano
Dream Beach SOGEI Q
Gramellini - Battilani
2 - 0
Ore 11:53
BVU Blu Q
Ceccarelli - Collina
Dream Beach SOGEI P
Trivellone - Picierro
2 - 0
Ore 11:53
Powerbeach Blu A
Savorani - Ballardini
Playa Mezzana E
Pepe - Nacinovich
0 - 2
Ore 11:53
Powerbeach Blu D
Martoni - Brigidi
Playa Mezzana F
Carpita - Marra
1 - 2
Finale
Ore 14:03
BVU Blu Q
Brusciano - Ceccarelli
Playa Mezzana A
Pepe - Carpita
1 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 14:19
Dream Beach SOGEI Q
Trivellone - Battilani
Powerbeach Blu N
Brigidi - Ballardini
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 11:53
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi O
Bertolini - Monesi
Real Beach Rossa C
Realdon - Pontarini
0 - 2
Ore 11:53
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi B
Bilanzuoli - Del Bue
Real Beach Rossa D
Catto - Rampon
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
Dream Beach SOGEI Q
Gramellini - Battilani
Powerbeach Blu M
Ballardini - Savorani
1 - 2
Ore :
Dream Beach SOGEI B
Picierro - Trivellone
Powerbeach Blu B
Brigidi - Martoni
2 - 0
Finale
Ore :
BVU Blu B
Calbucci - Brusciano
Playa Mezzana B
Nacinovich - Pepe
0 - 2
Ore :
BVU Blu Q
Ceccarelli - Collina
Playa Mezzana F
Carpita - Marra
2 - 0