AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 203 - 4 Giornata

C.s. Falcone E Borsellino - Cormano (MI) - 17.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
Ibeach TO Blu A
Carrara - Vietti
IBlock Rossa E
Alessandro - Buzzanca
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
GTA GTC Bearings C
Alziati - Luinetti
B-Cheers M
Stasuzzo - Longoni
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
Ibeach TO Blu Q
Massari - Palmegiano
IBlock Rossa D
Ramellini - Furnari
2 - 1
Ore 11:00
GTA GTC Bearings B
Luinetti - Baini
B-Cheers M
Longoni - Della Putta
1 - 0
Ore 11:15
IBlock Rossa P
Furnari - Buzzanca
Shotfive Rossa B
Florio - Manzella
1 - 2
Ore 11:15
GTA GTC Bearings D
Orlando - Baini
B-Cheers D
Della Putta - Vergani
1 - 2
Ore 11:15
IBlock Rossa E
Ramellini - Alessandro
Shotfive Rossa N
Bersighelli - De Micheli
2 - 1
Ore 12:00
Mana Beach Blu H
Giglio - Lombardo
B-Cheers C
Bernardi - Della Putta
0 - 2
Ore 12:00
IBlock Rossa B
Ramellini - Furnari
Shotfive Rossa M
De Micheli - Florio
0 - 1
Ore 12:00
Ibeach TO Blu N
Palmegiano - Massari
Shotfive Rossa A
Bersighelli - De Micheli
2 - 1
Ore 12:00
Mana Beach Blu P
Giovannini - Schepis
B-Cheers H
Longoni - Vergani
1 - 2
Ore 12:45
GTA GTC Bearings D
Orlando - Baini
Mana Beach Blu P
Giovannini - Schepis
2 - 0
Ore 12:45
Ibeach TO Blu E
Carrara - Vietti
Shotfive Rossa H
Florio - Uboldi
2 - 0
Ore 12:45
GTA GTC Bearings C
Alziati - Luinetti
Mana Beach Blu H
Giglio - Lombardo
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 15:00
Ibeach TO Blu Q
Massari - Palmegiano
B-Cheers E
Bernardi - Vergani
2 - 0
Ore 15:00
Ibeach TO Blu E
Carrara - Vietti
B-Cheers G
Formenti - Stasuzzo
2 - 0
Ore 15:45
Shotfive Rossa D
De Micheli - Manzella
GTA GTC Bearings C
Alziati - Luinetti
0 - 2
Ore 15:45
Shotfive Rossa L
Bersighelli - Uboldi
GTA GTC Bearings D
Orlando - Baini
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 17:00
B-Cheers M
Stasuzzo - Longoni
Shotfive Rossa D
Bersighelli - Manzella
1 - 0
Finale
Ore 17:15
Ibeach TO Blu G
Carrara - Palmegiano
GTA GTC Bearings B
Luinetti - Baini
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 15:00
IBlock Rossa Q
Furnari - Luraschi
Mana Beach Blu C
Chiodi - Giglio
0 - 2
Ore 15:45
IBlock Rossa Q
Alessandro - Buzzanca
Mana Beach Blu P
Giovannini - Schepis
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 16:30
B-Cheers H
Longoni - Vergani
Shotfive Rossa B
Florio - Manzella
2 - 0
Ore 16:30
B-Cheers G
Formenti - Stasuzzo
Shotfive Rossa L
Bersighelli - Uboldi
0 - 2
Finale
Ore 17:15
Ibeach TO Blu E
Carrara - Massari
GTA GTC Bearings C
Alziati - Luinetti
2 - 0
Ore 17:15
Ibeach TO Blu B
Palmegiano - Vietti
GTA GTC Bearings D
Orlando - Baini
0 - 2