AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 205 - 4 Giornata

Bvc Beach Village - Bologna (BO) - 17.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore :
BVS Ancona Blu A
Crostella - Losco
BVC D
Zanni - Pianezza
2 - 0
Ore :
Bola Sport Remax Bianca Q
Agostini - Pulita
BVC C
Krupa - Girotti
0 - 2
Ore :
BVS Ancona Blu A
Crostella - Losco
Bola Sport Remax Bianca D
Giacca - Ribichini
2 - 0
Ore :
BVS Ancona Blu F
Pranzoni - Rossi
Bola Sport Remax Bianca Q
Agostini - Pulita
2 - 0
Ore :
BVS Ancona Blu F
Pranzoni - Rossi
BVC A
Girotti - Krupa
2 - 0
Ore :
Bola Sport Remax Bianca F
Giacca - Bucciarelli
BVC D
Zanni - Pianezza
2 - 1
Ore :
BVCA E
Caldelli - Poli Dok
Mutina MN Amplifon Q
Vincenzi - Babolin
2 - 1
Ore :
BVCA D
Ghilardi - Poli Dok
BVU Rossa B
Bartoli - Bocchini
1 - 2
Ore :
Mutina MN Amplifon I
Babolin - Melotti
BVU Rossa B
Bartoli - Bocchini
2 - 1
Ore :
BVCA F
Nardi - Ghilardi
Mutina MN Amplifon H
Camastra - Melotti
0 - 2
Ore :
BVCA A
Caldelli - Nardi
BVU Rossa N
Ceccarelli - Giacomuzzi
2 - 1
Ore :
Mutina MN Amplifon D
Bertelli - Vincenzi
BVU Rossa N
Ceccarelli - Giacomuzzi
2 - 0
Ore 10:44
BVCA E
Caldelli - Poli Dok
Mutina MN Amplifon I
Babolin - Melotti
0 - 1
Ore 11:35
Bola Sport Remax Bianca M
Giacca - Bucciarelli
BVC A
Krupa - Zanni
0 - 1
Ore 13:08
BVCA F
Nardi - Ghilardi
BVU Rossa B
Bartoli - Bocchini
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 13:35
BVS Ancona Blu C
Vaiarelli - Rossi
BVU Rossa B
Bartoli - Bocchini
2 - 1
Ore 13:35
BVS Ancona Blu A
Crostella - Losco
BVU Rossa N
Ceccarelli - Giacomuzzi
2 - 0
Ore 13:35
BVC A
Krupa - Zanni
Mutina MN Amplifon N
Bertelli - Babolin
0 - 2
Ore 13:35
BVC B
Girotti - Pianezza
Mutina MN Amplifon H
Camastra - Melotti
0 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 13:35
Bola Sport Remax Bianca M
Giacca - Bucciarelli
BVCA D
Ghilardi - Poli Dok
2 - 1
Ore 13:35
Bola Sport Remax Bianca Q
Agostini - Pulita
BVCA C
Caldelli - Ghilardi
2 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore :
BVU Rossa B
Bartoli - Bocchini
BVC A
Krupa - Zanni
2 - 0
Ore :
BVU Rossa N
Ceccarelli - Giacomuzzi
BVC B
Girotti - Pianezza
2 - 0
Finale
Ore :
BVS Ancona Blu A
Crostella - Losco
Mutina MN Amplifon N
Bertelli - Babolin
2 - 0
Ore :
BVS Ancona Blu F
Pranzoni - Rossi
Mutina MN Amplifon H
Camastra - Melotti
2 - 1