AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 201 - 4 Giornata

Beach Republic Arena - Benevento (BN) - 16.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore :
Paradise Blu B
Kranner - Mastrocesare
Bamboo Blu P
Sansone - Veronese
2 - 0
Ore :
Paradise Blu A
Auciello - Indoni
Bamboo Blu E
Cesile - Quaglieri
2 - 0
Ore :
Paradise Blu A
Mastrocesare - Kranner
BV Universe Blu B
Di Napoli - Accorinti
2 - 0
Ore :
Paradise Blu A
Auciello - Indoni
BV Universe Blu L
Calabrese - Forte
2 - 0
Ore :
Bamboo Blu P
Sansone - Veronese
BV Universe Blu B
Di Napoli - Accorinti
2 - 0
Ore :
Bamboo Blu B
Marsella - Quaglieri
BV Universe Blu A
Forte - Calabrese
2 - 0
Ore :
WeBeach Arancione O
Spizzichini - Marini
BV Mania Amatulli SRL P
Nobile - Ortone
2 - 0
Ore :
WeBeach Arancione D
Forte - Massani
Beach Republic B
Furno - Guarra
2 - 0
Ore :
WeBeach Arancione M
Marini - Donegà
Beach Republic I
Mazzoni - Nocera
2 - 0
Ore :
BV Mania Amatulli SRL L
Giudetti - Ragno
Beach Republic G
Furno - Mazzoni
0 - 2
Ore :
BV Mania Amatulli SRL P
Nobile - Ortone
Beach Republic A
Boscaino - Discepolo
2 - 0
Ore :
WeBeach Arancione E
Massani - Censori
BV Mania Amatulli SRL L
Giudetti - Liuzzi
2 - 0
Ore 12:48
BV Mania Amatulli SRL C
Giudetti - Nobile
Beach Republic N
Discepolo - Mazzoni
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:35
Beach Republic A
Furno - Discepolo
BV Universe Blu L
Calabrese - Forte
1 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 13:35
WeBeach Arancione Q
Marini - Massani
Bamboo Blu C
Cesile - Marsella
1 - 0
Ore 13:35
BV Mania Amatulli SRL D
Liuzzi - Ortone
Paradise Blu A
Mastrocesare - Kranner
0 - 2
Ore 13:35
BV Mania Amatulli SRL M
Schirano - Nobile
Paradise Blu A
Auciello - Indoni
0 - 2
Ore 13:35
WeBeach Arancione E
Massani - Censori
Bamboo Blu E
Cesile - Quaglieri
2 - 0
Ore 13:35
WeBeach Arancione O
Spizzichini - Marini
Bamboo Blu F
De Paolis - Marsella
0 - 2
Finale
Ore 17:53
WeBeach Arancione L
Massani - Marini
Paradise Blu F
Kranner - Auciello
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:35
Beach Republic G
Furno - Mazzoni
BV Universe Blu O
Accorinti - Forte
0 - 2
Ore 13:35
Beach Republic A
Boscaino - Discepolo
BV Universe Blu F
Calabrese - Di Napoli
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore :
Bamboo Blu A
Cesile - De Paolis
BV Mania Amatulli SRL A
Giudetti - Liuzzi
2 - 0
Ore :
Bamboo Blu B
Marsella - Quaglieri
BV Mania Amatulli SRL P
Nobile - Ortone
2 - 0
Finale
Ore :
WeBeach Arancione E
Massani - Censori
Paradise Blu A
Auciello - Indoni
2 - 0
Ore :
WeBeach Arancione H
Forte - Marini
Paradise Blu A
Mastrocesare - Kranner
1 - 2