AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 198 - 4 Giornata

Sabbione Beach Arena - Cesena (FC) - 17.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 11:00
Beach House Blu L
Fabbri - Di Tizio
BVU Blu Q
Castellani - Mazzetti
2 - 1
Ore 11:01
Beach House Blu B
Bruno - Solci
BVU Blu B
Siroli - Paolini
2 - 0
Ore 11:02
Mattabel Blu C
Cesarini - Ripanti
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car F
Corradini - Macchioni
2 - 1
Ore 11:03
Mattabel Blu A
Lugnoli Fabrizi - Mancino
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car N
Pirrone - Viscioni
2 - 0
Ore 11:50
Bola Sport Remax Verde I
Giacani - Matteucci
BVU Blu Q
Castellani - Mazzetti
1 - 2
Ore 11:51
Bola Sport Remax Verde B
Brugiatelli - Buresta
BVU Blu B
Siroli - Paolini
2 - 0
Ore 11:52
Mattabel Blu G
Cesarini - Mancino
Real Beach Rossa A
Della Vedova - Inselvini
2 - 0
Ore 11:53
Mattabel Blu C
Lanci - Lugnoli Fabrizi
Real Beach Rossa B
Sedita - Zanella
2 - 0
Ore 12:45
Bola Sport Remax Verde E
Matteucci - Brugiatelli
BVU Blu E
Castellani - Paolini
0 - 1
Ore 13:00
Beach House Blu L
Fabbri - Di Tizio
Bola Sport Remax Verde I
Giacani - Matteucci
2 - 0
Ore 13:01
Beach House Blu B
Bruno - Solci
Bola Sport Remax Verde B
Brugiatelli - Buresta
2 - 0
Ore 13:02
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car F
Corradini - Macchioni
Real Beach Rossa B
Sedita - Zanella
2 - 0
Ore 13:03
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car D
Pirrone - Macchioni
Real Beach Rossa C
Inselvini - Sedita
0 - 1
Ore 13:03
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car N
Pirrone - Viscioni
Real Beach Rossa A
Della Vedova - Inselvini
0 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 14:17
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car F
Corradini - Macchioni
Bola Sport Remax Verde E
Matteucci - Brugiatelli
1 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 15:15
Mattabel Blu G
Cesarini - Mancino
BVU Blu Q
Castellani - Mazzetti
2 - 0
Ore 15:16
Mattabel Blu F
Ripanti - Lugnoli Fabrizi
BVU Blu B
Siroli - Paolini
2 - 0
Ore 15:17
Real Beach Rossa A
Della Vedova - Inselvini
Beach House Blu L
Fabbri - Di Tizio
2 - 0
Ore 15:18
Real Beach Rossa B
Sedita - Zanella
Beach House Blu B
Bruno - Solci
0 - 2
Ore 15:19
Real Beach Rossa A
Inselvini - Zanella
Beach House Blu C
Fabbri - Bruno
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 14:15
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car F
Pirrone - Corradini
Bola Sport Remax Verde I
Giacani - Matteucci
0 - 2
Ore 14:16
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car Q
Macchioni - Viscioni
Bola Sport Remax Verde B
Brugiatelli - Buresta
2 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore 16:03
BVU Blu B
Siroli - Paolini
Beach House Blu B
Bruno - Solci
1 - 2
Ore 16:04
BVU Blu Q
Castellani - Mazzetti
Beach House Blu L
Fabbri - Di Tizio
0 - 2
Finale
Ore 16:00
Mattabel Blu F
Ripanti - Lugnoli Fabrizi
Real Beach Rossa A
Della Vedova - Inselvini
2 - 0
Ore 16:01
Mattabel Blu A
Cesarini - Mancino
Real Beach Rossa B
Sedita - Zanella
2 - 1