AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 200 - 4 Giornata

Pala Scozzese Urban - Roma (RM) - 17.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
WeBeach Blu M
Nicosanti - Mele
Hero Rossa P
Scioscia - Toschi
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
WeBeach Blu D
Belardinelli - Corradi
Hero Rossa F
Nardini - Scamporrino
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu E
Zullino - Gianni
Ibeach RM Blu H
Zanzuri - Bassano
0 - 1
Ore 10:00
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu L
Zullino - Nocera
Ibeach RM Blu H
Fionda - Zanzuri
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu Q
Gianni - Graziani
Ibeach RM Blu I
Veronica - Bassano
2 - 0
Ore 10:50
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino G
Russo - Todaro
Hero Rossa F
Nardini - Scamporrino
2 - 0
Ore 10:50
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino O
Bolognino - Cristina
Hero Rossa P
Scioscia - Toschi
2 - 0
Ore 10:50
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu O
Reale - Nocera
BVI Pà e Vì D
Bellucci - Carletti
0 - 2
Ore 10:50
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu I
Graziani - Nocera
BVI Pà e Vì G
Bellucci - Bigelli
1 - 0
Ore 10:50
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu P
Gianni - Graziani
BVI Pà e Vì C
Angeloni - Bigelli
2 - 0
Ore 11:40
Ibeach RM Blu N
Roghi - Veronica
BVI Pà e Vì E
Angeloni - Carletti
1 - 0
Ore 11:40
Ibeach RM Blu I
Veronica - Bassano
BVI Pà e Vì B
Angeloni - Pettirossi
2 - 1
Ore 11:40
Ibeach RM Blu A
Fionda - Roghi
BVI Pà e Vì D
Bellucci - Carletti
0 - 2
Ore 11:40
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino D
Bolognino - Mouratidis
WeBeach Blu E
Belardinelli - Miccolis
0 - 2
Ore 11:40
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino I
Russo - Todaro
WeBeach Blu I
Nicosanti - Ricci
1 - 2
Semifinali
Ore 14:20
Ibeach RM Blu C
Fionda - Bassano
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino G
Russo - Todaro
0 - 2
Ore 14:20
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu I
Graziani - Nocera
WeBeach Blu D
Belardinelli - Corradi
2 - 0
Ore 14:20
Ibeach RM Blu I
Veronica - Bassano
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino N
Bolognino - Todaro
1 - 0
Ore 14:50
Ibeach RM Blu D
Veronica - Roghi
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino D
Bolognino - Mouratidis
2 - 0
Ore 14:50
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu M
Zullino - Gianni
WeBeach Blu M
Ricci - Mele
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 15:33
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino N
Bolognino - Todaro
WeBeach Blu M
Nicosanti - Miccolis
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 14:20
BVI Pà e Vì I
Pettirossi - Pierantonietti
Hero Rossa F
Nardini - Scamporrino
2 - 0
Ore 14:50
BVI Pà e Vì A
Bellucci - Carletti
Hero Rossa P
Scioscia - Toschi
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore :
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino I
Todaro - Cristina
WeBeach Blu D
Corradi - Miccolis
2 - 1
Ore :
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino F
Bolognino - Mouratidis
WeBeach Blu M
Nicosanti - Mele
1 - 2
Finale
Ore :
Ibeach RM Blu N
Roghi - Veronica
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu I
Graziani - Nocera
0 - 2
Ore :
Ibeach RM Blu L
Fionda - Bassano
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu M
Zullino - Gianni
0 - 2