AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 196 - 4 Giornata

Mutina Beach - Modena (MO) - 16.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi E
Cappelli - Miani
BLVS Rossa M
Patuzzo - Grandi
1 - 2
Ore 10:30
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi G
Lattanzio - Sartori
BLVS Rossa C
Caglio - Lacerenza
1 - 2
Ore 10:30
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali L
Bruno - Giavarini
Sesto BV Q
Oldrini - Picardi
2 - 1
Ore 10:30
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali M
Gaspari - Di Prisco
Sesto BV G
Dalmasso - Resnati
1 - 2
Ore 11:15
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali Q
Gaspari - Bruno
Sesto BV A
Oldrini - Resnati
1 - 0
Ore 11:30
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi G
Lattanzio - Sartori
IBlock Blu B
Perziano - Ruggeri
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi E
Cappelli - Miani
IBlock Blu B
Alampi - Napoletano
2 - 1
Ore 11:40
Sesto BV Q
Oldrini - Picardi
Playa Mezzana G
Milani - Colzi
2 - 0
Ore 11:40
Sesto BV G
Dalmasso - Resnati
Playa Mezzana N
La Barbera - Cecchi
2 - 1
Ore 12:30
BLVS Rossa H
Grandi - Raimondi
IBlock Blu F
Ruggeri - Perziano
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
BLVS Rossa N
Caglio - Patuzzo
IBlock Blu B
Alampi - Napoletano
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali A
Bruno - Colleoni
Playa Mezzana C
Milani - Vimercati
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali N
Giavarini - Gaspari
Playa Mezzana H
Cecchi - La Barbera
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:50
IBlock Blu M
Napoletano - Perziano
Playa Mezzana C
Milani - Vimercati
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 14:15
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi G
Lattanzio - Sartori
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali H
Di Prisco - Facchinetti
0 - 2
Ore 14:15
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi E
Cappelli - Miani
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali L
Bruno - Giavarini
2 - 0
Ore 14:15
BLVS Rossa N
Caglio - Patuzzo
Sesto BV Q
Oldrini - Picardi
2 - 0
Ore 14:15
BLVS Rossa H
Grandi - Raimondi
Sesto BV G
Dalmasso - Resnati
1 - 2
Ore 14:50
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi M
Sartori - Miani
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali E
Bruno - Facchinetti
1 - 0
Ore 14:50
BLVS Rossa F
Caglio - Grandi
Sesto BV E
Dalmasso - Oldrini
1 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 15:34
Sesto BV A
Oldrini - Resnati
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali F
Giavarini - Di Prisco
0 - 1
Finale
Ore 15:35
BLVS Rossa L
Caglio - Grandi
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi M
Sartori - Miani
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:20
IBlock Blu B
Perziano - Ruggeri
Playa Mezzana E
Milani - La Barbera
2 - 1
Ore 13:20
IBlock Blu A
Alampi - Napoletano
Playa Mezzana B
Colzi - Vimercati
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 15:20
Sesto BV Q
Oldrini - Picardi
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali D
Giavarini - Gaspari
0 - 2
Ore 15:20
Sesto BV G
Dalmasso - Resnati
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali B
Di Prisco - Facchinetti
2 - 1
Finale
Ore 15:20
BLVS Rossa H
Grandi - Raimondi
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi G
Cappelli - Sartori
2 - 1
Ore 15:20
BLVS Rossa N
Caglio - Patuzzo
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi C
Lattanzio - Miani
0 - 2