AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 195 - 4 Giornata

Playa Bonita - Alberi Di Vigatto (PR) - 17.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:20
Playa Bonita O
Binacchi - Scotti
B-Cheers F
Bosio - Colombo
1 - 2
Ore 10:20
Playa Bonita Q
Ferri - Giuffredi
B-Cheers I
Taffuri - Vizzini
1 - 2
Ore 10:20
BSC Blu B
Orio - Simonini
New Country Blu A
Gatteschi - Lisa
0 - 2
Ore 10:20
BSC Blu E
Castellacci - Maestroni
New Country Blu B
Pesce - Bovero
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
BSC Blu F
Giordano - Orio
Ibeach TO Rossa B
Caravati - Mantovani
0 - 1
Ore 11:00
Playa Bonita A
Bertoli - Binacchi
IBlock Rossa C
Biffi - Brajato
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Playa Bonita H
Giuffredi - Scotti
IBlock Rossa M
Amadori - Dirsino
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BSC Blu A
Maestroni - Giordano
Ibeach TO Rossa D
Biagi - Mantovani
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
BSC Blu B
Orio - Simonini
Ibeach TO Rossa G
Aimar - Caravati
2 - 0
Ore 11:40
B-Cheers F
Bosio - Colombo
IBlock Rossa C
Biffi - Brajato
2 - 0
Ore 11:40
B-Cheers I
Taffuri - Vizzini
IBlock Rossa M
Amadori - Dirsino
2 - 1
Ore 11:40
New Country Blu B
Pesce - Bovero
Ibeach TO Rossa I
Caravati - Biagi
1 - 0
Ore 11:40
New Country Blu M
Pesce - Gatteschi
Ibeach TO Rossa D
Biagi - Mantovani
0 - 2
Ore 11:40
New Country Blu A
Aruga - Bovero
Ibeach TO Rossa G
Aimar - Caravati
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 14:00
B-Cheers O
Colombo - Vizzini
Ibeach TO Rossa L
Aimar - Biagi
1 - 0
Ore 14:00
Playa Bonita H
Giuffredi - Scotti
New Country Blu B
Pesce - Bovero
0 - 2
Ore 14:00
Playa Bonita H
Cornia - Scotti
New Country Blu D
Bovero - Lisa
0 - 1
Ore 14:00
Playa Bonita C
Bertoli - Cornia
New Country Blu E
Aruga - Lisa
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
B-Cheers N
Colombo - Marin
Ibeach TO Rossa D
Biagi - Mantovani
1 - 2
Ore 14:00
B-Cheers H
Morganti - Vizzini
Ibeach TO Rossa G
Aimar - Caravati
2 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 15:23
IBlock Rossa N
Dirsino - Madè
BSC Blu A
Maestroni - Giordano
2 - 0
Ore 15:23
IBlock Rossa C
Biffi - Brajato
BSC Blu I
Castellacci - Fazzini
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 15:00
Ibeach TO Rossa G
Aimar - Caravati
Playa Bonita C
Bertoli - Cornia
0 - 2
Ore 15:00
Ibeach TO Rossa D
Biagi - Mantovani
Playa Bonita D
Binacchi - Ferri
0 - 2
Finale
Ore 15:00
B-Cheers N
Colombo - Marin
New Country Blu B
Pesce - Bovero
1 - 2
Ore 15:00
B-Cheers H
Morganti - Vizzini
New Country Blu A
Gatteschi - Lisa
0 - 2