AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 194 - 4 Giornata

C.s. Falcone E Borsellino - Cormano (MI) - 17.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
GTA GTC Bearings A
Pecorari - Melis
MBA Rossa E
Brizzi - Marioni
1 - 2
Ore 10:30
Mana Beach Blu G
Cavallini - Morando
Ibeach TO Blu P
Ferrarese - Gobbo
2 - 1
Ore 10:30
Mana Beach Blu F
Rosso - Massenz
Ibeach TO Blu A
Baudino - Bonaudo
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
Mana Beach Blu C
Cavallini - Massenz
Ibeach TO Blu Q
Gobbo - Baudino
0 - 1
Ore 11:15
GTA GTC Bearings B
Donno - Marabelli
MBA Rossa I
Rinaudo - Spedicato
1 - 2
Ore 11:15
Shotfive Blu E
Tamagnone - Segalina
Mana Beach Blu N
Massenz - Rosso
2 - 1
Ore 11:15
Shotfive Blu L
Santoro - Fasano
Mana Beach Blu P
Pinto - Sibona
2 - 1
Ore 12:00
GTA GTC Bearings A
Pecorari - Melis
Skyball NO G
Monzani - Oioli
0 - 2
Ore 12:00
Shotfive Blu B
Vecco Garda - Tamagnone
Ibeach TO Blu A
Baudino - Bonaudo
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
GTA GTC Bearings B
Donno - Marabelli
Skyball NO M
Sterlini - Poli
1 - 2
Ore 12:45
MBA Rossa E
Brizzi - Marioni
Skyball NO E
Monzani - Scur
2 - 0
Ore 12:45
Shotfive Blu B
Bozzalla - Segalina
Ibeach TO Blu B
Tonon - Ferrarese
2 - 1
Ore 12:45
MBA Rossa A
Boscolo Bisto - Brizzi
Skyball NO G
Monzani - Sterlini
0 - 1
Ore 12:45
MBA Rossa C
Boscolo Bisto - Spedicato
Skyball NO H
Oioli - Sterlini
0 - 2
Semifinali
Ore 15:50
MBA Rossa N
Rinaudo - Spedicato
Shotfive Blu E
Santoro - Tamagnone
0 - 2
Ore 15:50
MBA Rossa B
Boscolo Bisto - Marioni
Shotfive Blu H
Vecco Garda - Fasano
0 - 2
Ore 16:30
Skyball NO N
Poli - Oioli
Ibeach TO Blu B
Tonon - Ferrarese
2 - 1
Ore 16:30
Skyball NO O
Monzani - Sterlini
Ibeach TO Blu G
Baudino - Gobbo
0 - 1
Ore 16:30
Skyball NO C
Monzani - Fabbro
Ibeach TO Blu A
Baudino - Bonaudo
1 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 18:30
Skyball NO N
Oioli - Sterlini
MBA Rossa G
Brizzi - Spedicato
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 15:30
GTA GTC Bearings F
Melis - Donno
Mana Beach Blu C
Cavallini - Massenz
0 - 2
Ore 16:15
GTA GTC Bearings E
Pecorari - Marabelli
Mana Beach Blu B
Morando - Pinto
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 18:00
Skyball NO M
Scur - Oioli
MBA Rossa N
Rinaudo - Spedicato
0 - 2
Ore 18:00
Skyball NO M
Sterlini - Poli
MBA Rossa N
Marioni - Brizzi
2 - 1
Finale
Ore 18:00
Ibeach TO Blu E
Bonaudo - Gobbo
Shotfive Blu M
Segalina - Vecco Garda
0 - 2
Ore 18:00
Ibeach TO Blu E
Baudino - Ferrarese
Shotfive Blu O
Santoro - Tamagnone
0 - 2