AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 197 - 4 Giornata

Real Beach Arena - Padova (PD) - 17.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
Real Beach Blu C
Baggio - Pettenuzzo
BVU Rossa C
Ladson - Sarti
1 - 0
Ore 10:30
Real Beach Blu A
Baggio - Corso
BVU Rossa A
Ladson - Manzolillo
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
Real Beach Blu B
Pettenuzzo - Scardino
BVU Rossa Q
Sarti - Pollini
0 - 2
Ore 10:30
Mattabel Rossa B
Sgarzini - Ghiandoni
Noway Venice E
Pasut - Zago
1 - 2
Ore 10:30
Mattabel Rossa G
Ciaroni - Pagnini
Noway Venice P
Santin - Franceschet
0 - 2
Ore 11:15
BVU Rossa C
Ladson - Sarti
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince A
Bortolotti - De Scaglia
0 - 1
Ore 11:15
BVU Rossa A
Ladson - Manzolillo
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince C
Bortolotti - Ferrari
0 - 2
Ore 11:15
BVU Rossa Q
Sarti - Zoli
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince N
De Scaglia - Gandolfi
2 - 0
Ore 11:15
Mattabel Rossa B
Sgarzini - Ghiandoni
FVG A
Venica - Markocic
0 - 2
Ore 11:15
Mattabel Rossa M
Pagnini - Gallo
FVG B
Mulloni - Girardi
0 - 2
Ore 12:00
Real Beach Blu A
Baggio - Corso
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince C
Bortolotti - Ferrari
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Real Beach Blu B
Pettenuzzo - Scardino
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince N
De Scaglia - Gandolfi
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Noway Venice B
Squarzanti - Santin
FVG A
Venica - Markocic
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Noway Venice E
Pasut - Zago
FVG A
Mulloni - Girardi
2 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 13:15
BVU Rossa N
Manzolillo - Pollini
Mattabel Rossa B
Sgarzini - Ghiandoni
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 14:00
Real Beach Blu C
Baggio - Pettenuzzo
FVG C
Venica - Girardi
1 - 0
Ore 14:00
Real Beach Blu B
Pettenuzzo - Scardino
FVG B
Mulloni - Girardi
0 - 2
Ore 14:00
Real Beach Blu A
Baggio - Corso
FVG A
Venica - Markocic
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince A
Bortolotti - Ferrari
Noway Venice B
Squarzanti - Zago
0 - 2
Ore 14:00
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince N
De Scaglia - Gandolfi
Noway Venice C
Franceschet - Santin
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 15:00
FVG D
Markocic - Girardi
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince A
Bortolotti - De Scaglia
1 - 0
Finale
Ore 15:15
Real Beach Blu F
Corso - Pettenuzzo
Noway Venice I
Santin - Squarzanti
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 13:15
BVU Rossa A
Ladson - Manzolillo
Mattabel Rossa E
Ciaroni - Ghiandoni
0 - 2
Ore 13:15
BVU Rossa Q
Sarti - Pollini
Mattabel Rossa H
Gallo - Sgarzini
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 15:00
FVG A
Venica - Markocic
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince A
Bortolotti - Ferrari
1 - 2
Ore 15:00
FVG B
Mulloni - Girardi
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince N
De Scaglia - Gandolfi
2 - 0
Finale
Ore 15:15
Real Beach Blu A
Baggio - Corso
Noway Venice D
Santin - Zago
2 - 1
Ore 15:15
Real Beach Blu B
Pettenuzzo - Scardino
Noway Venice O
Pasut - Squarzanti
0 - 2