AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 216 - 4 Giornata

Bsc Arena - Chiavari (GE) - 16.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
Mana Beach Rossa P
Henry - Vienna
BSC Rossa D
Monteverde - Nocera
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
Shotfive Rossa D
Bortoluzzi - Trivellin
BV Bergamo GD Technology M
Salerno - Mehic
2 - 0
Ore 11:15
Shotfive Rossa C
Consalvo - Masoero
BV Bergamo GD Technology L
Balestrieri - Trapletti
2 - 0
Ore 11:15
Mana Beach Rossa G
Bosi - Napolitano
BSC Rossa A
Bomba - Cernò
2 - 1
Ore 12:00
Shotfive Rossa C
Consalvo - Masoero
MBA Blu D
Adelaide Girotti - Paganini
0 - 2
Ore 12:00
Mana Beach Rossa P
Henry - Vienna
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi A
Rossi - Romagnoli
2 - 1
Ore 12:45
Shotfive Rossa D
Bortoluzzi - Trivellin
MBA Blu C
Abdel Masih - Marcheggiani
1 - 2
Ore 12:45
Mana Beach Rossa G
Bosi - Napolitano
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi B
Valerio - Vezzani
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
BV Bergamo GD Technology D
Bonacina - Romolo
MBA Blu E
Adelaide Girotti - Marcheggiani
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
BSC Rossa D
Monteverde - Nocera
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi I
Rossi - Romagnoli
1 - 2
Ore 14:15
BV Bergamo GD Technology A
Balestrieri - Salerno
MBA Blu F
Paganini - Marcheggiani
2 - 0
Ore 14:15
BSC Rossa A
Bomba - Cernò
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi B
Valerio - Vezzani
1 - 2
Semifinali
Ore 15:15
BV Bergamo GD Technology D
Bonacina - Romolo
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi B
Valerio - Vezzani
2 - 0
Ore 15:15
Shotfive Rossa G
Bortoluzzi - Masoero
Mana Beach Rossa P
Henry - Vienna
0 - 2
Ore 16:00
BV Bergamo GD Technology M
Salerno - Mehic
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi A
Rossi - Romagnoli
2 - 0
Ore 16:00
Shotfive Rossa G
Consalvo - Trivellin
Mana Beach Rossa M
Caffi - Bosi
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 16:25
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi C
Romagnoli - Valerio
Shotfive Rossa G
Bortoluzzi - Masoero
1 - 0
Finale
Ore 16:51
BV Bergamo GD Technology Q
Romolo - Salerno
Mana Beach Rossa H
Bosi - Vienna
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 15:15
MBA Blu A
Adelaide Girotti - Paganini
BSC Rossa D
Monteverde - Nocera
2 - 0
Ore 16:00
MBA Blu E
Abdel Masih - Marcheggiani
BSC Rossa A
Bomba - Cernò
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore :
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi A
Rossi - Romagnoli
Shotfive Rossa L
Bortoluzzi - Trivellin
2 - 0
Ore :
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi B
Valerio - Vezzani
Shotfive Rossa M
Masoero - Consalvo
0 - 2
Finale
Ore :
BV Bergamo GD Technology A
Balestrieri - Salerno
Mana Beach Rossa P
Henry - Vienna
2 - 0
Ore :
BV Bergamo GD Technology P
Romolo - Trapletti
Mana Beach Rossa G
Bosi - Napolitano
1 - 2