AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 217 - 4 Giornata

Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO) - 17.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
Active Beach Due Torri E
Pasquadebisceglie - Capodaglio
Beach House Rossa B
Krusko - Muzzi
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Active Beach Due Torri I
Sant - Gadani
Beach House Rossa A
Melandri - Calzolari
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
BVMN Fast Ricambi Q
Padovani - Rodella
Mutina MN Amplifon F
Codeluppi - Mezzina
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
BVMN Fast Ricambi E
Zoni - Rossi
Mutina MN Amplifon M
Minafra - Consolini
0 - 2
Ore 10:40
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma E
Ferracin - Schiavon
Beach House Rossa N
Muzzi - Bombardi
1 - 2
Ore 10:40
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma B
Tessari - Gasparin
Beach House Rossa A
Melandri - Calzolari
0 - 2
Ore 10:40
BVMN Fast Ricambi Q
Padovani - Rodella
BLVS Blu L
Dameno - Vicardi
2 - 1
Ore 10:40
BVMN Fast Ricambi E
Zoni - Rossi
BLVS Blu D
Ferro - Milani
0 - 2
Ore 10:40
BVMN Fast Ricambi E
Zoni - Padovani
BLVS Blu C
Vicardi - Ferro
1 - 0
Ore 11:15
Active Beach Due Torri B
Gadani - Sant
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma B
Tessari - Gasparin
2 - 0
Ore 11:15
Mutina MN Amplifon A
Caceffo - Codeluppi
BLVS Blu L
Dameno - Vicardi
2 - 0
Ore 11:15
Mutina MN Amplifon B
Consolini - Mezzina
BLVS Blu H
Ferro - Milani
0 - 2
Ore 11:15
Active Beach Due Torri E
Pasquadebisceglie - Capodaglio
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma F
Ferracin - Schiavon
2 - 0
Ore 11:15
Mutina MN Amplifon D
Codeluppi - Minafra
BLVS Blu L
Vicardi - Milani
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 12:46
Active Beach Due Torri E
Pasquadebisceglie - Capodaglio
BLVS Blu P
Milani - Vicardi
1 - 2
Ore 12:46
Active Beach Due Torri M
Villalta - Gadani
BLVS Blu M
Dameno - Ferro
1 - 2
Ore 12:46
Beach House Rossa G
Krusko - Bombardi
Mutina MN Amplifon D
Codeluppi - Mezzina
0 - 2
Ore 12:46
Beach House Rossa E
Melandri - Muzzi
Mutina MN Amplifon M
Minafra - Consolini
2 - 0
Ore 12:46
Beach House Rossa B
Krusko - Muzzi
Mutina MN Amplifon B
Consolini - Mezzina
1 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 15:15
Active Beach Due Torri Q
Sant - Villalta
Mutina MN Amplifon F
Mezzina - Minafra
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 12:46
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma F
Ferracin - Schiavon
BVMN Fast Ricambi E
Zoni - Rossi
2 - 0
Ore 12:46
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma M
Picello - Tessari
BVMN Fast Ricambi Q
Padovani - Rodella
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore :
Active Beach Due Torri I
Sant - Gadani
Mutina MN Amplifon M
Minafra - Consolini
0 - 2
Ore :
Active Beach Due Torri N
Pasquadebisceglie - Villalta
Mutina MN Amplifon B
Consolini - Mezzina
2 - 0
Finale
Ore :
BLVS Blu A
Dameno - Ferro
Beach House Rossa N
Muzzi - Bombardi
2 - 1
Ore :
BLVS Blu P
Milani - Vicardi
Beach House Rossa B
Melandri - Calzolari
2 - 0