AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 199 - 4 Giornata

Tce Grosseto - Grosseto (GR) - 17.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
Skyball GR B
Valchierai - Ranzato
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa M
Micheli - Franco
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
Sunset Azzurra G
Ciani - Pacube De Leo
Bamboo Rossa E
Fazzini - Latini
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
Sunset Azzurra C
Zanelli - Giovi
Bamboo Rossa C
Gay - Frustaci
2 - 1
Ore 10:30
Skyball GR N
Cocco - Tassi
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa D
Pratesi - Lucarini
2 - 1
Ore 11:00
Paradise Rossa N
Ferrante - Silvestri
Bamboo Rossa E
Fazzini - Latini
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
Paradise Rossa C
Di Vincenzo - Merlini
Bamboo Rossa C
Gay - Frustaci
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
Skyball GR M
Ranzato - Tassi
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa E
Micheli - Pratesi
1 - 0
Ore 12:00
Ibeach RM Rossa Q
Izzi - Mahlig
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa M
Franco - Viglianese
1 - 2
Ore 12:00
Ibeach RM Rossa E
Cecinelli - Izzi
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa C
Micheli - Franco
1 - 0
Ore 12:00
Ibeach RM Rossa E
Cecinelli - Izzi
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa A
Micheli - Viglianese
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Sunset Azzurra D
Festelli - Giovi
Paradise Rossa B
Merlini - Pedico
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Sunset Azzurra M
Pacube De Leo - Zanelli
Paradise Rossa G
Ferrante - Pedico
1 - 2
Ore 12:10
Sunset Azzurra N
Festelli - Pacube De Leo
Paradise Rossa A
Di Vincenzo - Ferrante
0 - 1
Ore 13:00
Ibeach RM Rossa Q
Izzi - Mahlig
Skyball GR G
Ciri - Ranzato
0 - 2
Ore 13:00
Ibeach RM Rossa C
Cecinelli - Giunta
Skyball GR M
Tassi - Tucciarone
1 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 14:00
Paradise Rossa E
Di Vincenzo - Pedico
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa M
Lucarini - Franco
1 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 14:06
Bamboo Rossa L
Fazzini - Papi
Skyball GR N
Cocco - Ranzato
0 - 2
Ore 14:06
Bamboo Rossa C
Gay - Frustaci
Skyball GR I
Tassi - Tucciarone
2 - 1
Ore 14:06
Bamboo Rossa C
Fazzini - Frustaci
Skyball GR M
Ranzato - Tassi
1 - 0
Ore 14:06
Sunset Azzurra G
Ciani - Pacube De Leo
Ibeach RM Rossa C
Cecinelli - Giunta
0 - 2
Ore 14:30
Sunset Azzurra M
Festelli - Giovi
Ibeach RM Rossa Q
Izzi - Mahlig
2 - 0
Ore 15:30
Sunset Azzurra N
Festelli - Pacube De Leo
Ibeach RM Rossa E
Cecinelli - Izzi
1 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 16:30
Ibeach RM Rossa M
Mahlig - Giunta
Skyball GR F
Cocco - Tassi
0 - 1
Finale
Ore 17:00
Sunset Azzurra N
Festelli - Pacube De Leo
Bamboo Rossa C
Fazzini - Frustaci
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 14:00
Paradise Rossa G
Ferrante - Pedico
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa C
Franco - Viglianese
1 - 2
Ore 14:00
Paradise Rossa C
Di Vincenzo - Merlini
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa B
Viglianese - Lucarini
2 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore 16:30
Ibeach RM Rossa E
Cecinelli - Izzi
Skyball GR N
Cocco - Ranzato
2 - 1
Ore 16:30
Ibeach RM Rossa M
Mahlig - Giunta
Skyball GR G
Ciri - Tassi
0 - 2
Finale
Ore 16:30
Sunset Azzurra M
Festelli - Giovi
Bamboo Rossa E
Fazzini - Latini
2 - 0
Ore 16:30
Sunset Azzurra G
Ciani - Pacube De Leo
Bamboo Rossa C
Gay - Frustaci
0 - 2