AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Over 35 F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 189 - 4 Giornata

Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM) - 17.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
BVI Mapet D
Cardinali - Brega
WeBeach F
Rocchi - Mariani
0 - 1
Ore 10:00
Hero Rossa B
Luciani - Smedile
BVA VeraClub B
Carlucci - Pinciarelli
1 - 0
Ore 10:00
Hero Rossa M
Paffetti - Luciani
BVA VeraClub H
Carlucci - Tupone
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
BVI Mapet F
Cardinali - Pisa
WeBeach D
Rocchi - Ieva
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
BVI Mapet Q
Brega - Gregorini
WeBeach G
Leone - Mariani
1 - 2
Ore 10:00
Hero Rossa L
Calvarese - Smedile
BVA VeraClub D
Brantl - Pinciarelli
1 - 2
Ore 10:45
RBT Teti Arredamenti A
Del Bianco - Laurenti
BVA VeraClub E
Bartole - Pinciarelli
1 - 0
Ore 10:45
BVI Mapet F
Cardinali - Pisa
Paradise O
Orlandini - Cancelli
1 - 0
Ore 10:45
RBT Teti Arredamenti M
Morici - Laurenti
BVA VeraClub D
Brantl - Pinciarelli
0 - 2
Ore 10:45
BVI Mapet D
Pisa - Gregorini
Paradise D
Ferrazza - Orlandini
2 - 1
Ore 10:45
BVI Mapet B
Cardinali - Furnari
Paradise L
Esposizione - Cancelli
0 - 2
Ore 10:45
RBT Teti Arredamenti L
Del Bianco - Velocci
BVA VeraClub A
Bartole - Romani
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
WeBeach F
Rocchi - Mariani
Paradise L
Cancelli - Vaudagnotto
0 - 1
Ore 11:30
RBT Teti Arredamenti A
Del Bianco - Velocci
Hero Rossa L
Calvarese - Smedile
1 - 2
Ore 11:30
WeBeach D
Rocchi - Ieva
Paradise A
Bertollini - Vaudagnotto
2 - 1
Ore 11:30
WeBeach G
Leone - Mariani
Paradise L
Esposizione - Cancelli
1 - 2
Ore 11:30
RBT Teti Arredamenti P
Morici - Restaldi
Hero Rossa M
Paffetti - Luciani
0 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 14:00
BVI Mapet Q
Brega - Bruschi
BVA VeraClub L
Bartole - Brantl
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 14:00
Paradise L
Esposizione - Cancelli
Hero Rossa M
Paffetti - Luciani
0 - 2
Ore 14:00
WeBeach D
Rocchi - Ieva
RBT Teti Arredamenti H
Laurenti - Restaldi
0 - 2
Ore 15:00
Paradise O
Vaudagnotto - Orlandini
Hero Rossa F
Maiorano - Smedile
0 - 2
Ore 15:00
WeBeach M
Leone - Mariani
RBT Teti Arredamenti A
Del Bianco - Velocci
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 16:00
WeBeach A
Leone - Ieva
Paradise L
Cancelli - Vaudagnotto
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 14:00
BVI Mapet Q
Brega - Bruschi
BVA VeraClub L
Bartole - Brantl
2 - 1
Ore 14:00
BVI Mapet A
Furnari - Cardinali
BVA VeraClub B
Carlucci - Pinciarelli
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
WeBeach B
Mariani - Ieva
Paradise L
Esposizione - Cancelli
0 - 2
Ore :
WeBeach C
Leone - Fusco
Paradise O
Vaudagnotto - Orlandini
2 - 1
Finale
Ore 16:00
RBT Teti Arredamenti L
Del Bianco - Velocci
Hero Rossa M
Paffetti - Luciani
1 - 2
Ore 16:00
RBT Teti Arredamenti M
Morici - Laurenti
Hero Rossa M
Calvarese - Smedile
0 - 2