AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Over 35 F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 187 - 4 Giornata

Beach Village - Scanzorosciate (BG) - 17.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:20
BV Bergamo OMAB C
Cibien - Marzanni
GTA Cantina Carrozzo D
Baffi - Scibilia
0 - 2
Ore 10:20
Mana Beach H
Trivero - Restifo
Ibeach TO C
Milanetto - Rossero
2 - 0
Ore 10:20
Mana Beach N
Crivellaro - Mecca
Ibeach TO B
Pensa - Sala
0 - 2
Ore 10:20
Mana Beach I
Mecca - Restifo
Ibeach TO C
Milanetto - Pensa
1 - 0
Ore 11:00
BV Bergamo OMAB G
Cibien - Purpura
GTA Cantina Carrozzo F
Baffi - Aceti
1 - 0
Ore 11:00
BV Bergamo OMAB Q
Nava - Purpura
GTA Cantina Carrozzo D
Aceti - Randazzo
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BSC H
Curotto - Signorini
Ibeach TO B
Rossero - Sala
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BSC I
Guardavilla - Scarpa
Ibeach TO C
Milanetto - Pensa
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
Mana Beach E
Borraccia - Licata
BV Bergamo OMAB O
Ferrari - Signori
1 - 2
Ore 11:45
BSC N
Benassi - Scarpa
GTA Cantina Carrozzo D
Baffi - Scibilia
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
BSC B
Curotto - Guardavilla
GTA Cantina Carrozzo D
Aceti - Randazzo
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
Mana Beach D
Trivero - Restifo
BV Bergamo OMAB C
Cibien - Marzanni
1 - 2
Ore 12:30
Ibeach TO C
Milanetto - Rossero
GTA Cantina Carrozzo A
Baffi - Aceti
0 - 2
Ore 12:30
Ibeach TO M
Pensa - Sala
GTA Cantina Carrozzo B
Scibilia - Randazzo
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
Ibeach TO B
Sala - Milanetto
GTA Cantina Carrozzo D
Baffi - Scibilia
0 - 1
Ore 13:15
Ibeach TO C
Milanetto - Rossero
BV Bergamo OMAB Q
Nava - Purpura
0 - 2
Ore 13:15
BSC F
Curotto - Guardavilla
Mana Beach Q
Licata - Mecca
2 - 0
Ore 13:15
BSC Q
Benassi - Scarpa
Mana Beach F
Crivellaro - Trivero
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
Ibeach TO M
Pensa - Sala
BV Bergamo OMAB O
Ferrari - Signori
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
Ibeach TO F
Pensa - Rossero
BV Bergamo OMAB D
Ferrari - Nava
0 - 1
Ore 14:00
Mana Beach I
Mecca - Restifo
GTA Cantina Carrozzo F
Baffi - Aceti
1 - 2
Ore 14:00
Mana Beach L
Borraccia - Restifo
GTA Cantina Carrozzo C
Baffi - Scibilia
1 - 0
Ore 14:00
Mana Beach E
Borraccia - Licata
GTA Cantina Carrozzo B
Scibilia - Randazzo
2 - 0
Ore 15:00
BSC I
Guardavilla - Scarpa
BV Bergamo OMAB Q
Nava - Purpura
2 - 0
Ore 15:00
BSC H
Curotto - Signorini
BV Bergamo OMAB F
Ferrari - Marzanni
2 - 1