AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Serie B Maschile
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 223 - 3 Giornata

Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO) - 24.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali M
Viscardi - Fratus
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan C
Muzzarelli - Pederzoli
1 - 0
Ore 10:30
B-Cheers N
Bernardi - Mautino
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma B
Sartore - Zamprogno
0 - 1
Ore 10:30
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali A
Colombi Manzi - Fratus
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan A
Pederzoli - Pasceri
1 - 2
Ore 10:30
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali B
Consani - Viscardi
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan B
Muzzarelli - Spagnoli
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
B-Cheers M
Mautino - Bruni
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma F
Ferronato - Sartore
2 - 1
Ore 10:30
B-Cheers D
Bernardi - Compagnoni Corti
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma E
Bresciani - Zamprogno
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma B
Sartore - Zamprogno
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan B
Pederzoli - Spagnoli
0 - 1
Ore 11:00
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma F
Ferronato - Sartore
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan A
Pederzoli - Pasceri
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma E
Bresciani - Zamprogno
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan B
Muzzarelli - Spagnoli
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
FVG A
Gargantini - Spizzo
B-Cheers M
Mautino - Bruni
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
FVG B
Nadalutti - Zampar
B-Cheers G
Alfieri - Compagnoni Corti
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
B-Cheers M
Mautino - Bruni
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan A
Pederzoli - Pasceri
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
B-Cheers C
Alfieri - Bernardi
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan B
Muzzarelli - Spagnoli
0 - 2
Ore 12:15
FVG B
Nadalutti - Zampar
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali Q
Mazzoli - Viscardi
2 - 1
Ore 12:15
FVG A
Gargantini - Spizzo
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali A
Colombi Manzi - Fratus
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
B-Cheers G
Alfieri - Mautino
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan C
Muzzarelli - Pederzoli
0 - 1
Ore 13:00
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma E
Bresciani - Zamprogno
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali A
Colombi Manzi - Fratus
2 - 0
Ore 13:00
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma F
Ferronato - Sartore
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali B
Consani - Viscardi
0 - 2
Ore 13:00
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma B
Sartore - Zamprogno
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali C
Colombi Manzi - Fratus
0 - 1
Ore 13:30
B-Cheers M
Mautino - Bruni
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali C
Colombi Manzi - Fratus
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
B-Cheers D
Bernardi - Compagnoni Corti
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali B
Consani - Viscardi
0 - 2
Ore 13:30
B-Cheers F
Bernardi - Bruni
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali M
Viscardi - Fratus
1 - 0
Ore 14:00
FVG B
Nadalutti - Zampar
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma F
Ferronato - Sartore
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
FVG A
Gargantini - Spizzo
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma E
Bresciani - Zamprogno
0 - 2
Ore 14:00
FVG E
Gargantini - Zampar
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma A
Bresciani - Ferronato
1 - 0
Ore 15:00
FVG B
Nadalutti - Zampar
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan E
Muzzarelli - Spagnoli
2 - 0
Ore 15:00
FVG A
Gargantini - Spizzo
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan F
Pasceri - Pederzoli
2 - 1