AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Serie B Maschile
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 222 - 3 Giornata

Mantova Sport City - Mantova (MN) - 24.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
BLVS G
Carucci - Ciamarra
Mutina MN Setti Ferramenta Q
Manicardi - Marazzi
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
BLVS P
Gelasio - Piccolo
Mutina MN Setti Ferramenta L
Barbieri - Rossi
2 - 1
Ore 11:05
GTA GTC Bearings E
Ronchetti - Laneri
Playa Bonita C
Carbognani - Godi
1 - 2
Ore 11:05
GTA GTC Bearings F
Corno - Andreello
Playa Bonita O
Dalmonte - Rignanese
2 - 0
Ore 11:25
GTA GTC Bearings B
Andreello - Laneri
Playa Bonita F
Dalmonte - Godi
0 - 1
Ore 11:40
Mutina MN Setti Ferramenta Q
Manicardi - Marazzi
GTA Cantina Carrozzo G
Sacchi - De Nicolo'
2 - 0
Ore 11:40
Mutina MN Setti Ferramenta L
Barbieri - Rossi
GTA Cantina Carrozzo F
Abundo - Carta
0 - 2
Ore 12:14
Mutina MN Setti Ferramenta G
Barbieri - Marazzi
GTA Cantina Carrozzo D
Abundo - De Nicolo'
0 - 1
Ore 12:15
Powerbeach F
Guerrini - Spadoni
GTA GTC Bearings F
Corno - Andreello
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
Powerbeach E
Fussi - Taranenko
GTA GTC Bearings E
Ronchetti - Laneri
1 - 2
Ore 12:45
Powerbeach C
Fussi - Spadoni
GTA GTC Bearings C
Ronchetti - Andreello
1 - 0
Ore 12:50
BLVS B
Gelasio - Piccolo
GTA Cantina Carrozzo B
Carta - De Nicolo'
2 - 0
Ore 12:50
BLVS A
Carucci - Ciamarra
GTA Cantina Carrozzo A
Sacchi - Abundo
2 - 1
Ore 13:25
Powerbeach E
Fussi - Taranenko
Playa Bonita C
Carbognani - Godi
0 - 2
Ore 13:25
Powerbeach F
Guerrini - Spadoni
Playa Bonita O
Dalmonte - Rignanese
2 - 0
Ore 14:15
Powerbeach C
Fussi - Spadoni
Playa Bonita H
Godi - Rignanese
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 14:40
Mutina MN Setti Ferramenta E
Barbieri - Manicardi
GTA GTC Bearings D
Corno - Laneri
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 14:45
BLVS A
Carucci - Ciamarra
Playa Bonita O
Dalmonte - Rignanese
2 - 0
Ore 15:15
GTA Cantina Carrozzo A
Sacchi - Abundo
Powerbeach A
Fussi - Guerrini
0 - 2
Ore 15:15
GTA Cantina Carrozzo A
Sacchi - Abundo
Powerbeach F
Guerrini - Spadoni
0 - 2
Ore 15:30
BLVS B
Gelasio - Piccolo
Playa Bonita C
Carbognani - Godi
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 16:25
Playa Bonita A
Carbognani - Dalmonte
GTA Cantina Carrozzo F
Abundo - Carta
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 14:30
Mutina MN Setti Ferramenta G
Barbieri - Marazzi
GTA GTC Bearings E
Ronchetti - Laneri
1 - 2
Ore 14:30
Mutina MN Setti Ferramenta B
Rossi - Manicardi
GTA GTC Bearings F
Corno - Andreello
2 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore 15:55
Playa Bonita O
Dalmonte - Rignanese
GTA Cantina Carrozzo D
Abundo - De Nicolo'
0 - 2
Ore 15:55
Playa Bonita C
Carbognani - Godi
GTA Cantina Carrozzo C
Sacchi - Carta
2 - 0
Finale
Ore 16:30
BLVS G
Carucci - Ciamarra
Powerbeach F
Guerrini - Spadoni
1 - 2
Ore 16:30
BLVS P
Gelasio - Piccolo
Powerbeach E
Fussi - Taranenko
0 - 2