AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Serie B Maschile
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 221 - 3 Giornata

Mc2 Sport Way - Buccinasco (MI) - 24.03.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
Mutina MN Blackout D
Leso - Schiavinato
Sesto BV C
Cartasegna - Varga
1 - 0
Ore 10:00
Mutina MN Blackout N
Leso - Zampiron
Sesto BV G
Cartasegna - Trabace
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Mutina MN Blackout E
Dall'orto - Schiavinato
Sesto BV B
Varga - Roncarati
1 - 2
Ore 10:30
MBA F
Paganini - Protti
Underbeach SeffLight O
Castano' - Pizzolon
0 - 1
Ore 10:30
MBA B
Protti - Rugna
Underbeach SeffLight P
De Monti - Pizzolon
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
MBA A
Lugaresi - Paganini
Underbeach SeffLight E
Castano' - Lucchini
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
CUS Torino P
Raso - Viale
Mutina MN Blackout E
Dall'orto - Schiavinato
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
CUS Torino A
Bissacco - Cresto
Mutina MN Blackout N
Leso - Zampiron
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
MBA E
Lugaresi - Rugna
Sesto BV D
Varga - Trabace
1 - 0
Ore 11:30
MBA B
Protti - Rugna
Sesto BV A
Roncarati - Varga
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
MBA A
Lugaresi - Paganini
Sesto BV G
Cartasegna - Trabace
2 - 1
Ore 12:00
CUS Torino D
Cresto - Viale
Underbeach SeffLight O
Castano' - Pizzolon
1 - 0
Ore 12:00
CUS Torino P
Raso - Viale
Underbeach SeffLight P
De Monti - Pizzolon
0 - 2
Ore 12:00
CUS Torino A
Bissacco - Cresto
Underbeach SeffLight N
Castano' - Lucchini
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
MBA B
Protti - Rugna
Mutina MN Blackout D
Leso - Schiavinato
1 - 2
Ore 12:30
MBA A
Lugaresi - Paganini
Mutina MN Blackout G
Dall'orto - Zampiron
0 - 2
Ore 13:00
Underbeach SeffLight I
Lucchini - Pizzolon
Sesto BV C
Cartasegna - Varga
0 - 1
Ore 13:00
Underbeach SeffLight P
De Monti - Pizzolon
Sesto BV B
Varga - Roncarati
2 - 1
Ore 13:00
Underbeach SeffLight E
Castano' - Lucchini
Sesto BV G
Cartasegna - Trabace
0 - 2
Ore 13:30
CUS Torino P
Raso - Viale
MBA B
Protti - Rugna
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
CUS Torino A
Bissacco - Cresto
MBA A
Lugaresi - Paganini
2 - 1
Ore 14:00
Underbeach SeffLight P
De Monti - Pizzolon
Mutina MN Blackout D
Leso - Schiavinato
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
Underbeach SeffLight N
Castano' - Lucchini
Mutina MN Blackout G
Dall'orto - Zampiron
2 - 1
Ore 14:30
CUS Torino A
Bissacco - Cresto
Sesto BV G
Cartasegna - Trabace
2 - 1
Ore 14:30
CUS Torino P
Raso - Viale
Sesto BV B
Varga - Roncarati
2 - 0